Senioren - OKSV 2
Competitie 2023/2024
Stand
1. | EGS'20 7 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 63 | 12 | (+51) | 0 | 2. | Juliana Mill 3 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 51 | 13 | (+38) | 0 | 3. | OKSV 2 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 38 | 10 | (+28) | 0 | 4. | SV DWSH'18 4 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 29 | 19 | (+10) | 0 | 5. | Herpinia 4 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 21 | 40 | 49 | (-9) | 0 | 6. | VCO 2 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 26 | 32 | (-6) | 0 | 7. | Festilent 7 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 31 | 39 | (-8) | 0 | 8. | HBV 5 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 27 | 33 | (-6) | 0 | 9. | DAW Schaijk 7 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 25 | 58 | (-33) | 0 | 10. | SES 3 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 22 | 57 | (-35) | 0 | 11. | Gassel 2 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 48 | (-30) | 0 |
|
Laatst bijgewerkt:
25 maart 2024 / 9:40:15 uur
Programma
za 30-03-2024 | 17:00 | Gassel 2 - SV DWSH'18 4 | za 30-03-2024 | 17:00 | Juliana Mill 3 - OKSV 2 |
| ma 01-04-2024 | 11:00 | HBV 5 - Gassel 2 | ma 01-04-2024 | 12:00 | DAW Schaijk 7 - Festilent 7 | ma 01-04-2024 | 12:00 | SV DWSH'18 4 - VCO 2 | ma 01-04-2024 | 13:00 | OKSV 2 - EGS'20 7 |
| zo 07-04-2024 | 11:00 | HBV 5 - Festilent 7 | zo 07-04-2024 | 11:00 | OKSV 2 - SES 3 | zo 07-04-2024 | 11:30 | Gassel 2 - Juliana Mill 3 | zo 07-04-2024 | 12:00 | SV DWSH'18 4 - Herpinia 4 | zo 07-04-2024 | 12:30 | DAW Schaijk 7 - VCO 2 |
| zo 14-04-2024 | 10:00 | Festilent 7 - SV DWSH'18 4 | zo 14-04-2024 | 10:30 | Herpinia 4 - Gassel 2 | zo 14-04-2024 | 11:00 | Juliana Mill 3 - DAW Schaijk 7 | zo 14-04-2024 | 11:00 | VCO 2 - OKSV 2 | zo 14-04-2024 | 12:00 | EGS'20 7 - HBV 5 |
| zo 21-04-2024 | 11:00 | Gassel 2 - Festilent 7 | zo 21-04-2024 | 11:00 | HBV 5 - SV DWSH'18 4 | zo 21-04-2024 | 11:00 | OKSV 2 - Juliana Mill 3 | zo 21-04-2024 | 12:00 | EGS'20 7 - SES 3 | zo 21-04-2024 | 12:30 | DAW Schaijk 7 - Herpinia 4 |
| zo 28-04-2024 | 10:30 | Festilent 7 - Herpinia 4 | zo 28-04-2024 | 11:00 | HBV 5 - VCO 2 | zo 28-04-2024 | 11:00 | Juliana Mill 3 - EGS'20 7 | zo 28-04-2024 | 12:00 | SES 3 - OKSV 2 |
| zo 05-05-2024 | 10:30 | Herpinia 4 - Festilent 7 | zo 05-05-2024 | 11:00 | OKSV 2 - Gassel 2 | zo 05-05-2024 | 11:00 | VCO 2 - Juliana Mill 3 | zo 05-05-2024 | 12:00 | SV DWSH'18 4 - HBV 5 |
| zo 12-05-2024 | 11:00 | OKSV 2 - Festilent 7 | zo 12-05-2024 | 11:30 | Gassel 2 - HBV 5 | zo 12-05-2024 | 12:00 | DAW Schaijk 7 - SV DWSH'18 4 | zo 12-05-2024 | 12:00 | EGS'20 7 - Juliana Mill 3 | zo 12-05-2024 | 12:00 | SES 3 - VCO 2 |
| ma 20-05-2024 | 10:00 | Festilent 7 - DAW Schaijk 7 | ma 20-05-2024 | 10:30 | Herpinia 4 - OKSV 2 | ma 20-05-2024 | 11:00 | HBV 5 - SES 3 | ma 20-05-2024 | 11:00 | VCO 2 - EGS'20 7 | ma 20-05-2024 | 13:00 | SV DWSH'18 4 - Gassel 2 |
| zo 26-05-2024 | 12:00 | SES 3 - EGS'20 7 |
| zo 02-06-2024 | 11:00 | Juliana Mill 3 - SV DWSH'18 4 | zo 02-06-2024 | 12:00 | EGS'20 7 - OKSV 2 |
|
Laatst bijgewerkt:
25 maart 2024 / 11:47:00 uur
Toon compleet programma
Uitslagen
24-03-2024 | VCO 2 - Gassel 2 | 0 | - | 2 | 24-03-2024 | SES 3 - DAW Schaijk 7 | 2 | - | 2 |
| 20-03-2024 | VCO 2 - Festilent 7 | 2 | - | 2 | 20-03-2024 | HBV 5 - Herpinia 4 | 3 | - | 4 |
| 17-03-2024 | Gassel 2 - SES 3 | 1 | - | 4 | 17-03-2024 | Festilent 7 - Juliana Mill 3 | 1 | - | 1 | 17-03-2024 | DAW Schaijk 7 - EGS'20 7 | 0 | - | 7 |
| 10-03-2024 | SES 3 - SV DWSH'18 4 | 0 | - | 6 | 10-03-2024 | OKSV 2 - HBV 5 | 2 | - | 0 | 10-03-2024 | Juliana Mill 3 - Herpinia 4 | 5 | - | 0 | 10-03-2024 | FC de Rakt 8 - DAW Schaijk 7 | 0 | - | 6 | 10-03-2024 | EGS'20 7 - Gassel 2 | 4 | - | 1 |
| 03-03-2024 | SV DWSH'18 4 - EGS'20 7 | 1 | - | 3 | 03-03-2024 | Herpinia 4 - VCO 2 | 4 | - | 2 | 03-03-2024 | HBV 5 - Juliana Mill 3 | 2 | - | 4 | 03-03-2024 | Gassel 2 - FC de Rakt 8 | 9 | - | 1 | 03-03-2024 | Festilent 7 - SES 3 | 7 | - | 0 | 03-03-2024 | DAW Schaijk 7 - OKSV 2 | 1 | - | 6 |
| 25-02-2024 | SES 3 - Herpinia 4 | 1 | - | 3 | 25-02-2024 | EGS'20 7 - Festilent 7 | 1 | - | 0 | 25-02-2024 | DAW Schaijk 7 - HBV 5 | 1 | - | 2 |
| 18-02-2024 | OKSV 2 - Herpinia 4 | 5 | - | 1 | 18-02-2024 | DAW Schaijk 7 - FC de Rakt 8 | 8 | - | 0 |
| 04-02-2024 | SV DWSH'18 4 - OKSV 2 | 3 | - | 1 | 04-02-2024 | Juliana Mill 3 - SES 3 | 5 | - | 1 | 04-02-2024 | Herpinia 4 - EGS'20 7 | 0 | - | 5 | 04-02-2024 | Gassel 2 - DAW Schaijk 7 | 2 | - | 1 | 04-02-2024 | Festilent 7 - FC de Rakt 8 | 11 | - | 1 |
| 28-01-2024 | SV DWSH'18 4 - Festilent 7 | 4 | - | 0 | 28-01-2024 | OKSV 2 - VCO 2 | 4 | - | 1 | 28-01-2024 | HBV 5 - EGS'20 7 | 0 | - | 4 | 28-01-2024 | Gassel 2 - Herpinia 4 | 2 | - | 7 | 28-01-2024 | FC de Rakt 8 - SES 3 | 1 | - | 7 | 28-01-2024 | DAW Schaijk 7 - Juliana Mill 3 | 3 | - | 2 |
| 14-01-2024 | VCO 2 - SES 3 | 3 | - | 0 | 14-01-2024 | FC de Rakt 8 - Festilent 7 | 1 | - | 20 | 14-01-2024 | EGS'20 7 - Herpinia 4 | 8 | - | 1 |
| 17-12-2023 | SV DWSH'18 4 - FC de Rakt 8 | 18 | - | 0 | 17-12-2023 | Juliana Mill 3 - Festilent 7 | 5 | - | 0 | 17-12-2023 | Gassel 2 - VCO 2 | 3 | - | 7 | 17-12-2023 | DAW Schaijk 7 - SES 3 | 1 | - | 2 |
| 10-12-2023 | SV DWSH'18 4 - DAW Schaijk 7 | 5 | - | 2 | 10-12-2023 | Festilent 7 - OKSV 2 | 1 | - | 6 |
| 03-12-2023 | SES 3 - HBV 5 | 1 | - | 5 | 03-12-2023 | FC de Rakt 8 - Juliana Mill 3 | 0 | - | 8 | 03-12-2023 | EGS'20 7 - VCO 2 | 2 | - | 4 |
| 26-11-2023 | VCO 2 - FC de Rakt 8 | 9 | - | 1 | 26-11-2023 | Herpinia 4 - DAW Schaijk 7 | 3 | - | 6 | 26-11-2023 | Festilent 7 - Gassel 2 | 4 | - | 2 |
| 19-11-2023 | SES 3 - Gassel 2 | 3 | - | 0 |
| 12-11-2023 | VCO 2 - DAW Schaijk 7 | 4 | - | 2 | 12-11-2023 | Juliana Mill 3 - Gassel 2 | 6 | - | 1 | 12-11-2023 | Herpinia 4 - SV DWSH'18 4 | 1 | - | 2 | 12-11-2023 | Festilent 7 - HBV 5 | 2 | - | 5 | 12-11-2023 | EGS'20 7 - FC de Rakt 8 | 20 | - | 0 |
| 05-11-2023 | SV DWSH'18 4 - Juliana Mill 3 | 1 | - | 5 |
| 29-10-2023 | VCO 2 - SV DWSH'18 4 | 0 | - | 2 | 29-10-2023 | Herpinia 4 - HBV 5 | 4 | - | 1 | 29-10-2023 | FC de Rakt 8 - OKSV 2 | 1 | - | 10 | 29-10-2023 | EGS'20 7 - DAW Schaijk 7 | 9 | - | 1 |
| 22-10-2023 | VCO 2 - HBV 5 | 1 | - | 0 | 22-10-2023 | OKSV 2 - SV DWSH'18 4 | 3 | - | 1 |
| 19-10-2023 | Herpinia 4 - Juliana Mill 3 | 3 | - | 5 |
| 15-10-2023 | SV DWSH'18 4 - SES 3 | 4 | - | 1 | 15-10-2023 | HBV 5 - OKSV 2 | 1 | - | 3 | 15-10-2023 | Gassel 2 - EGS'20 7 | 3 | - | 9 | 15-10-2023 | Festilent 7 - VCO 2 | 7 | - | 2 |
| 08-10-2023 | VCO 2 - Herpinia 4 | 0 | - | 1 | 08-10-2023 | SES 3 - Festilent 7 | 3 | - | 6 | 08-10-2023 | OKSV 2 - DAW Schaijk 7 | 7 | - | 0 | 08-10-2023 | Juliana Mill 3 - HBV 5 | 4 | - | 1 | 08-10-2023 | EGS'20 7 - SV DWSH'18 4 | 3 | - | 0 |
| 01-10-2023 | Juliana Mill 3 - VCO 2 | 3 | - | 0 | 01-10-2023 | Herpinia 4 - SES 3 | 8 | - | 4 | 01-10-2023 | HBV 5 - DAW Schaijk 7 | 7 | - | 3 | 01-10-2023 | Gassel 2 - OKSV 2 | 1 | - | 1 | 01-10-2023 | Festilent 7 - EGS'20 7 | 1 | - | 8 |
| 24-09-2023 | SES 3 - Juliana Mill 3 | 0 | - | 6 | 24-09-2023 | DAW Schaijk 7 - Gassel 2 | 2 | - | 0 |
|
Laatst bijgewerkt:
25 maart 2024 / 9:40:15 uur
Toon alle uitslagen