Senioren - Herpinia 2

Competitie 2023/2024 - Algemeen

Klasse: Mannen Zondag - 5e klasse 19

#TeamGWGLVPDPVDPTPM
1Deso 219152247100440
2EGS'20 41914324567260
3OSS'20 42013434383500
4Nulandia 52013254153330
5Berghem Sport 4209292942390
6DAW Schaijk 5207582647470
7SV TOP 22063112145570
8Margriet 22045111736670
9HVCH 72044121637610
10Cito 21934121334680
11Herpinia 2192215836880

Laatst bijgewerkt : 31-05-2024 - 13:01:49

G:Gespeeld
W:Gewonnen
GL:Gelijk
V:Verloren
P:Punten
DPV:Doelpunten voor
DPT:Doelpunten tegen
PM:Punten in mindering

[ Terug ]