Senioren - Herpinia 2

Competitie 2023/2024 - Algemeen

Klasse: Mannen Zondag - 5e klasse 19

#TeamGWGLVPDPVDPTPM
1Deso 2108112557160
2EGS'20 4107212334150
3DAW Schaijk 5115331828210
4OSS'20 4105231730310
5Nulandia 5105141622210
6Berghem Sport 494141318180
7Margriet 2113351222320
8SV TOP 293151023280
9HVCH 7103161019300
10Cito 28215714270
11Herpinia 210109320480

Laatst bijgewerkt : 22-02-2024 - 07:44:19

G:Gespeeld
W:Gewonnen
GL:Gelijk
V:Verloren
P:Punten
DPV:Doelpunten voor
DPT:Doelpunten tegen
PM:Punten in mindering

[ Terug ]