Senioren - Herpinia 1

Competitie 2022/2023 - Programma

Klasse: Mannen Zondag - 4e klasse H

DatumTijdWedstrijd
04-12-202214:00SES 1 - Juliana Mill 1
04-12-202214:00Achilles Reek 1 - SV Milsbeek 1
04-12-202214:00HBV 1 - NLC'03 1
04-12-202214:00Gassel 1 - SCMH 1
04-12-202214:00Herpinia 1 - Cito 1
04-12-202214:00Festilent 1 - V.V. Achates 1
04-12-202214:00FC de Rakt 1 - SIOL 1
11-12-202214:00SES 1 - Herpinia 1
11-12-202214:00SIOL 1 - Gassel 1
11-12-202214:00Juliana Mill 1 - Festilent 1
11-12-202214:00SCMH 1 - Achilles Reek 1
11-12-202214:00V.V. Achates 1 - FC de Rakt 1
11-12-202214:00SV Milsbeek 1 - HBV 1
11-12-202214:00NLC'03 1 - Cito 1
22-01-202314:30NLC'03 1 - Herpinia 1
22-01-202314:30HBV 1 - SCMH 1
22-01-202314:30Cito 1 - SV Milsbeek 1
22-01-202314:30Achilles Reek 1 - SIOL 1
22-01-202314:30Gassel 1 - V.V. Achates 1
22-01-202314:30Festilent 1 - SES 1
22-01-202314:30FC de Rakt 1 - Juliana Mill 1
29-01-202314:30SCMH 1 - Cito 1
29-01-202314:30SES 1 - FC de Rakt 1
29-01-202314:30SIOL 1 - HBV 1
29-01-202314:30Herpinia 1 - Festilent 1
29-01-202314:30Juliana Mill 1 - Gassel 1
29-01-202314:30SV Milsbeek 1 - NLC'03 1
29-01-202314:30V.V. Achates 1 - Achilles Reek 1
05-02-202314:30SES 1 - Gassel 1
05-02-202314:30Herpinia 1 - SV Milsbeek 1
05-02-202314:30Festilent 1 - FC de Rakt 1
05-02-202314:30SCMH 1 - NLC'03 1
05-02-202314:30SIOL 1 - Cito 1
05-02-202314:30Juliana Mill 1 - Achilles Reek 1
05-02-202314:30V.V. Achates 1 - HBV 1
12-02-202314:30NLC'03 1 - SIOL 1
12-02-202314:30Achilles Reek 1 - SES 1
12-02-202314:30HBV 1 - Juliana Mill 1
12-02-202314:30Gassel 1 - Festilent 1
12-02-202314:30Cito 1 - V.V. Achates 1
12-02-202314:30SV Milsbeek 1 - SCMH 1
12-02-202314:30FC de Rakt 1 - Herpinia 1
05-03-202314:30SES 1 - HBV 1
05-03-202314:30Herpinia 1 - SCMH 1
05-03-202314:30Festilent 1 - Achilles Reek 1
05-03-202314:30Juliana Mill 1 - Cito 1
05-03-202314:30SIOL 1 - SV Milsbeek 1
05-03-202314:30V.V. Achates 1 - NLC'03 1
05-03-202314:30FC de Rakt 1 - Gassel 1
12-03-202314:30Achilles Reek 1 - FC de Rakt 1
12-03-202314:30NLC'03 1 - Juliana Mill 1
12-03-202314:30SCMH 1 - SIOL 1
12-03-202314:30Cito 1 - SES 1
12-03-202314:30HBV 1 - Festilent 1
12-03-202314:30Gassel 1 - Herpinia 1
12-03-202314:30SV Milsbeek 1 - V.V. Achates 1
19-03-202314:30SES 1 - NLC'03 1
19-03-202314:30Festilent 1 - Cito 1
19-03-202314:30Herpinia 1 - SIOL 1
19-03-202314:30Gassel 1 - Achilles Reek 1
19-03-202314:30Juliana Mill 1 - SV Milsbeek 1
19-03-202314:30V.V. Achates 1 - SCMH 1
19-03-202314:30FC de Rakt 1 - HBV 1
26-03-202314:30NLC'03 1 - Festilent 1
26-03-202314:30Achilles Reek 1 - Herpinia 1
26-03-202314:30Cito 1 - FC de Rakt 1
26-03-202314:30SCMH 1 - Juliana Mill 1
26-03-202314:30HBV 1 - Gassel 1
26-03-202314:30SIOL 1 - V.V. Achates 1
26-03-202314:30SV Milsbeek 1 - SES 1
02-04-202314:30Achilles Reek 1 - HBV 1
02-04-202314:30Festilent 1 - SV Milsbeek 1
02-04-202314:30Herpinia 1 - V.V. Achates 1
02-04-202314:30Juliana Mill 1 - SIOL 1
02-04-202314:30Gassel 1 - Cito 1
02-04-202314:30SES 1 - SCMH 1
02-04-202314:30FC de Rakt 1 - NLC'03 1
16-04-202314:30SCMH 1 - Festilent 1
16-04-202314:30Cito 1 - Achilles Reek 1
16-04-202314:30SIOL 1 - SES 1
16-04-202314:30HBV 1 - Herpinia 1
16-04-202314:30NLC'03 1 - Gassel 1
16-04-202314:30SV Milsbeek 1 - FC de Rakt 1
16-04-202314:30V.V. Achates 1 - Juliana Mill 1
23-04-202314:30Achilles Reek 1 - NLC'03 1
23-04-202314:30HBV 1 - Cito 1
23-04-202314:30Gassel 1 - SV Milsbeek 1
23-04-202314:30SES 1 - V.V. Achates 1
23-04-202314:30Herpinia 1 - Juliana Mill 1
23-04-202314:30Festilent 1 - SIOL 1
23-04-202314:30FC de Rakt 1 - SCMH 1
30-04-202314:30Cito 1 - Herpinia 1
30-04-202314:30SCMH 1 - Gassel 1
30-04-202314:30NLC'03 1 - HBV 1
30-04-202314:30SIOL 1 - FC de Rakt 1
30-04-202314:30Juliana Mill 1 - SES 1
30-04-202314:30SV Milsbeek 1 - Achilles Reek 1
30-04-202314:30V.V. Achates 1 - Festilent 1
14-05-202314:30Achilles Reek 1 - SCMH 1
14-05-202314:30Gassel 1 - SIOL 1
14-05-202314:30Herpinia 1 - SES 1
14-05-202314:30HBV 1 - SV Milsbeek 1
14-05-202314:30Festilent 1 - Juliana Mill 1
14-05-202314:30Cito 1 - NLC'03 1
14-05-202314:30FC de Rakt 1 - V.V. Achates 1
21-05-202314:30SIOL 1 - Achilles Reek 1
21-05-202314:30SES 1 - Festilent 1
21-05-202314:30Herpinia 1 - NLC'03 1
21-05-202314:30Juliana Mill 1 - FC de Rakt 1
21-05-202314:30SCMH 1 - HBV 1
21-05-202314:30SV Milsbeek 1 - Cito 1
21-05-202314:30V.V. Achates 1 - Gassel 1
29-05-202314:30Achilles Reek 1 - V.V. Achates 1
29-05-202314:30Cito 1 - SCMH 1
29-05-202314:30Gassel 1 - Juliana Mill 1
29-05-202314:30HBV 1 - SIOL 1
29-05-202314:30Festilent 1 - Herpinia 1
29-05-202314:30NLC'03 1 - SV Milsbeek 1
29-05-202314:30FC de Rakt 1 - SES 1

Laatst bijgewerkt : 28-11-2022 - 12:05:23