Senioren - Herpinia 1

Competitie 2022/2023 - Periode 1

Klasse: Mannen Zondag - 4e klasse H

#TeamGWGLVPDPVDPTPM
1Festilent 18620202150
2SCMH 183411317110
3Cito 183411317130
4V.V. Achates 184131311150
5FC de Rakt 183321219130
6SV Milsbeek 183321215100
7Juliana Mill 184041214110
8Herpinia 183321215140
9SES 183231116120
10HBV 183231117140
11SIOL 182421018190
12Achilles Reek 18305913150
13NLC'03 1810737240
14Gassel 1810736300

Laatst bijgewerkt : 28-11-2022 - 12:05:23

G:Gespeeld
W:Gewonnen
GL:Gelijk
V:Verloren
P:Punten
DPV:Doelpunten voor
DPT:Doelpunten tegen
PM:Punten in mindering

[ Terug ]