Senioren - OKSV 2

Competitie 2021/2022 - Programma

Klasse: Mannen Zondag - 6e klasse 47

DatumTijdWedstrijd
26-09-202109:30Volkel 7 - HVCH 13
26-09-202110:00SES 3 - FC Uden 6
26-09-202110:00SV DWSH'18 5 - Nulandia 9
26-09-202111:00UDI'19/CSU 13 - Gassel 4
26-09-202112:00DAW Schaijk 7 - EGS'20 7
26-09-202112:00Festilent 9 - OKSV 2
03-10-202109:30Nulandia 9 - SES 3
03-10-202110:00FC Uden 6 - SV DWSH'18 5
03-10-202110:00HVCH 13 - UDI'19/CSU 13
03-10-202111:00OKSV 2 - Volkel 7
03-10-202111:00Gassel 4 - DAW Schaijk 7
03-10-202112:00EGS'20 7 - Festilent 9
10-10-202109:30Volkel 7 - EGS'20 7
10-10-202110:00SES 3 - HVCH 13
10-10-202110:00FC Uden 6 - Nulandia 9
10-10-202110:00SV DWSH'18 5 - Gassel 4
10-10-202111:00UDI'19/CSU 13 - Festilent 9
10-10-202112:00DAW Schaijk 7 - OKSV 2
17-10-202110:00HVCH 13 - FC Uden 6
17-10-202111:00OKSV 2 - SV DWSH'18 5
17-10-202111:45Nulandia 9 - Volkel 7
17-10-202112:00EGS'20 7 - UDI'19/CSU 13
17-10-202112:00Festilent 9 - DAW Schaijk 7
17-10-202113:00Gassel 4 - SES 3
31-10-202109:30Volkel 7 - SES 3
31-10-202110:00SV DWSH'18 5 - HVCH 13
31-10-202111:00UDI'19/CSU 13 - OKSV 2
31-10-202112:00DAW Schaijk 7 - Nulandia 9
31-10-202112:00EGS'20 7 - Gassel 4
31-10-202112:00Festilent 9 - FC Uden 6
07-11-202110:00SES 3 - SV DWSH'18 5
07-11-202110:00FC Uden 6 - Volkel 7
07-11-202110:00HVCH 13 - DAW Schaijk 7
07-11-202111:00OKSV 2 - EGS'20 7
07-11-202111:00Gassel 4 - Festilent 9
07-11-202111:30Nulandia 9 - UDI'19/CSU 13
21-11-202111:00UDI'19/CSU 13 - FC Uden 6
21-11-202111:00OKSV 2 - SES 3
21-11-202112:00DAW Schaijk 7 - Volkel 7
21-11-202112:00EGS'20 7 - HVCH 13
21-11-202112:00Festilent 9 - SV DWSH'18 5
21-11-202113:00Gassel 4 - Nulandia 9
28-11-202109:30Volkel 7 - Festilent 9
28-11-202110:00SES 3 - UDI'19/CSU 13
28-11-202110:00FC Uden 6 - Gassel 4
28-11-202110:00HVCH 13 - OKSV 2
28-11-202110:00SV DWSH'18 5 - DAW Schaijk 7
28-11-202111:30Nulandia 9 - EGS'20 7
05-12-202111:00UDI'19/CSU 13 - Volkel 7
05-12-202111:00OKSV 2 - FC Uden 6
05-12-202111:00Gassel 4 - HVCH 13
05-12-202112:00DAW Schaijk 7 - SES 3
05-12-202112:00EGS'20 7 - SV DWSH'18 5
05-12-202112:00Festilent 9 - Nulandia 9
12-12-202109:30Volkel 7 - Gassel 4
12-12-202110:00SES 3 - EGS'20 7
12-12-202110:00FC Uden 6 - DAW Schaijk 7
12-12-202110:00SV DWSH'18 5 - UDI'19/CSU 13
12-12-202110:00HVCH 13 - Festilent 9
12-12-202111:30Nulandia 9 - OKSV 2
30-01-202210:00HVCH 13 - Nulandia 9
30-01-202211:00OKSV 2 - Gassel 4
30-01-202212:00DAW Schaijk 7 - UDI'19/CSU 13
30-01-202212:00EGS'20 7 - FC Uden 6
30-01-202212:00Festilent 9 - SES 3
30-01-202212:00SV DWSH'18 5 - Volkel 7
06-02-202209:30Volkel 7 - OKSV 2
06-02-202210:00SES 3 - Nulandia 9
06-02-202210:00FC Uden 6 - HVCH 13
06-02-202211:00UDI'19/CSU 13 - EGS'20 7
06-02-202211:00Gassel 4 - SV DWSH'18 5
06-02-202212:00DAW Schaijk 7 - Festilent 9
13-02-202209:30Nulandia 9 - Gassel 4
13-02-202210:00HVCH 13 - SES 3
13-02-202210:00SV DWSH'18 5 - FC Uden 6
13-02-202211:00OKSV 2 - DAW Schaijk 7
13-02-202212:00Festilent 9 - UDI'19/CSU 13
13-02-202214:00EGS'20 7 - Volkel 7
20-02-202209:30Volkel 7 - Nulandia 9
20-02-202210:00SES 3 - OKSV 2
20-02-202210:00FC Uden 6 - Festilent 9
20-02-202211:00UDI'19/CSU 13 - HVCH 13
20-02-202211:00Gassel 4 - EGS'20 7
20-02-202212:00DAW Schaijk 7 - SV DWSH'18 5
13-03-202210:00HVCH 13 - Volkel 7
13-03-202210:00SV DWSH'18 5 - SES 3
13-03-202211:00OKSV 2 - UDI'19/CSU 13
13-03-202211:30Nulandia 9 - FC Uden 6
13-03-202212:00EGS'20 7 - DAW Schaijk 7
13-03-202212:00Festilent 9 - Gassel 4
20-03-202209:30Volkel 7 - SV DWSH'18 5
20-03-202210:00SES 3 - Festilent 9
20-03-202210:00FC Uden 6 - EGS'20 7
20-03-202211:00UDI'19/CSU 13 - DAW Schaijk 7
20-03-202211:00Gassel 4 - OKSV 2
20-03-202211:30Nulandia 9 - HVCH 13
27-03-202209:30Volkel 7 - FC Uden 6
27-03-202210:00SV DWSH'18 5 - OKSV 2
27-03-202211:00UDI'19/CSU 13 - SES 3
27-03-202212:00DAW Schaijk 7 - Gassel 4
27-03-202212:00EGS'20 7 - Nulandia 9
27-03-202212:00Festilent 9 - HVCH 13
03-04-202210:00SES 3 - DAW Schaijk 7
03-04-202210:00FC Uden 6 - UDI'19/CSU 13
03-04-202210:00HVCH 13 - EGS'20 7
03-04-202211:00OKSV 2 - Festilent 9
03-04-202211:00Gassel 4 - Volkel 7
03-04-202211:30Nulandia 9 - SV DWSH'18 5
10-04-202210:00SES 3 - Gassel 4
10-04-202210:00SV DWSH'18 5 - EGS'20 7
10-04-202211:00UDI'19/CSU 13 - Nulandia 9
10-04-202211:00OKSV 2 - HVCH 13
10-04-202212:00DAW Schaijk 7 - FC Uden 6
10-04-202212:00Festilent 9 - Volkel 7
24-04-202209:30Volkel 7 - DAW Schaijk 7
24-04-202210:00FC Uden 6 - OKSV 2
24-04-202210:00HVCH 13 - SV DWSH'18 5
24-04-202211:00Gassel 4 - UDI'19/CSU 13
24-04-202211:30Nulandia 9 - Festilent 9
24-04-202213:00EGS'20 7 - SES 3
15-05-202210:00SES 3 - Volkel 7
15-05-202211:00UDI'19/CSU 13 - SV DWSH'18 5
15-05-202211:00OKSV 2 - Nulandia 9
15-05-202212:00DAW Schaijk 7 - HVCH 13
15-05-202212:00Festilent 9 - EGS'20 7
15-05-202213:00Gassel 4 - FC Uden 6
22-05-202209:00Volkel 7 - UDI'19/CSU 13
22-05-202210:00FC Uden 6 - SES 3
22-05-202210:00HVCH 13 - Gassel 4
22-05-202210:00SV DWSH'18 5 - Festilent 9
22-05-202211:30Nulandia 9 - DAW Schaijk 7
22-05-202212:00EGS'20 7 - OKSV 2

Laatst bijgewerkt : 23-09-2021 - 12:47:53