Senioren - Herpinia 3

Competitie 2021/2022 - Stand algemeen

Klasse: Mannen Zondag - 6e klasse 56

#TeamGWGLVPDPVDPTPM
1Nulandia 522174155131190
2Herpinia 32217145282390
3SV TOP 622154349143320
4FC Schadewijk 52213364293420
5Berghem Sport 42212373979530
6DAW Schaijk 92210573545630
7HVCH 1022741125471030
8MOSA'14 22173112449540
9OSS'20 82271142237550
10Margriet 62264122232810
11OSS'20 321311710201200
12NLC'03 42201211141110

Laatst bijgewerkt : 07-06-2022 - 12:40:29

G:Gespeeld
W:Gewonnen
GL:Gelijk
V:Verloren
P:Punten
DPV:Doelpunten voor
DPT:Doelpunten tegen
PM:Punten in mindering

[ Terug ]