Senioren - Herpinia 1

Competitie 2021/2022 - Stand algemeen

Klasse: Mannen Zondag - 4e klasse H

#TeamGWGLVPDPVDPTPM
1Vorstenbossche Boys 12621146484410
2FC de Rakt 12619165878340
3Cito 12618265591521
4SES 12614664860340
5VESTA'19 12615294766460
6Festilent 12613674561420
7SIOL 126105113547520
8Juliana Mill 12671093156550
9SCMH 12685132938560
10Herpinia 12677122843500
11Achilles Reek 12684142837690
12NLC'03 12665152325470
13Gassel 12643191536830
14Ulysses 1262321921820

Laatst bijgewerkt : 07-06-2022 - 12:40:29

G:Gespeeld
W:Gewonnen
GL:Gelijk
V:Verloren
P:Punten
DPV:Doelpunten voor
DPT:Doelpunten tegen
PM:Punten in mindering

[ Terug ]