Senioren - Herpinia 1

Competitie 2021/2022 - Periode 3

Klasse: Mannen Zondag - 4e klasse H

#TeamGWGLVPDPVDPTPM
1Vorstenbossche Boys 197112227120
2Cito 196121942250
3VESTA'19 196121925150
4FC de Rakt 196031825100
5Festilent 194321519120
6SES 194231415140
7Herpinia 194231413170
8NLC'03 194141314150
9SCMH 193241117210
10Juliana Mill 192431019160
11SIOL 19225818240
12Achilles Reek 19216714260
13Gassel 19216713310
14Ulysses 1901815280

Laatst bijgewerkt : 07-06-2022 - 12:40:29

G:Gespeeld
W:Gewonnen
GL:Gelijk
V:Verloren
P:Punten
DPV:Doelpunten voor
DPT:Doelpunten tegen
PM:Punten in mindering

[ Terug ]