Senioren - Herpinia 1

Competitie 2021/2022 - Periode 1

Klasse: Mannen Zondag - 4e klasse H

#TeamGWGLVPDPVDPTPM
1Cito 187012132120
2SES 18611192490
3FC de Rakt 186021829140
4Achilles Reek 185121614140
5VESTA'19 185031523170
6Vorstenbossche Boys 185031523220
7Juliana Mill 184221422150
8SCMH 183141012180
9Festilent 18224813180
10SIOL 18224810180
11Herpinia 18215716170
12NLC'03 1812556170
13Ulysses 18116410310
14Gassel 18017111230

Laatst bijgewerkt : 07-06-2022 - 12:40:29

G:Gespeeld
W:Gewonnen
GL:Gelijk
V:Verloren
P:Punten
DPV:Doelpunten voor
DPT:Doelpunten tegen
PM:Punten in mindering

[ Terug ]