Senioren - OKSV 2

Competitie 2020/2021 - Programma

Klasse: Mannen Zondag - 6e klasse 50

DatumTijdWedstrijd
31-01-202110:00FC Uden 6 - Margriet 5
31-01-202110:00FC de Rakt 7 - Festilent 7
31-01-202110:00Achilles Reek 3 - Herpinia 4
31-01-202111:00OKSV 2 - DAW Schaijk 6
31-01-202112:00EGS'20 9 - HVCH 13
31-01-202112:00UDI'19/CSU 9 - Gassel 2
07-02-202109:30Festilent 7 - FC Uden 6
07-02-202110:00HVCH 13 - FC de Rakt 7
07-02-202110:30Herpinia 4 - UDI'19/CSU 9
07-02-202112:00DAW Schaijk 6 - Achilles Reek 3
07-02-202112:00Margriet 5 - EGS'20 9
07-02-202113:00Gassel 2 - OKSV 2
28-02-202110:00FC de Rakt 7 - Margriet 5
28-02-202110:00Achilles Reek 3 - EGS'20 9
28-02-202111:00OKSV 2 - Festilent 7
28-02-202113:00Gassel 2 - FC Uden 6
28-02-202114:30Herpinia 4 - DAW Schaijk 6
07-03-202110:00FC Uden 6 - FC de Rakt 7
07-03-202110:00HVCH 13 - Achilles Reek 3
07-03-202112:00Margriet 5 - OKSV 2
07-03-202112:00DAW Schaijk 6 - UDI'19/CSU 9
07-03-202112:00EGS'20 9 - Herpinia 4
07-03-202113:00Festilent 7 - Gassel 2
21-03-202110:00FC de Rakt 7 - Achilles Reek 3
21-03-202110:30Herpinia 4 - HVCH 13
21-03-202111:00OKSV 2 - FC Uden 6
21-03-202112:00Margriet 5 - Gassel 2
21-03-202112:00EGS'20 9 - UDI'19/CSU 9
21-03-202113:00Festilent 7 - DAW Schaijk 6
28-03-202110:00FC Uden 6 - EGS'20 9
28-03-202110:00Achilles Reek 3 - Margriet 5
28-03-202111:00OKSV 2 - Herpinia 4
28-03-202112:00DAW Schaijk 6 - FC de Rakt 7
28-03-202112:00UDI'19/CSU 9 - Festilent 7
28-03-202113:00Gassel 2 - HVCH 13
11-04-202110:00HVCH 13 - OKSV 2
11-04-202110:00FC de Rakt 7 - UDI'19/CSU 9
11-04-202110:00Achilles Reek 3 - FC Uden 6
11-04-202110:30Herpinia 4 - Gassel 2
11-04-202112:00Margriet 5 - Festilent 7
11-04-202112:00EGS'20 9 - DAW Schaijk 6
18-04-202110:00FC Uden 6 - HVCH 13
18-04-202111:00OKSV 2 - FC de Rakt 7
18-04-202112:00DAW Schaijk 6 - Margriet 5
18-04-202112:00UDI'19/CSU 9 - Achilles Reek 3
18-04-202113:00Gassel 2 - EGS'20 9
18-04-202113:00Festilent 7 - Herpinia 4
25-04-202110:00HVCH 13 - DAW Schaijk 6
25-04-202110:00FC de Rakt 7 - Gassel 2
25-04-202110:00Achilles Reek 3 - Festilent 7
25-04-202110:30Herpinia 4 - FC Uden 6
25-04-202112:00Margriet 5 - UDI'19/CSU 9
25-04-202112:00EGS'20 9 - OKSV 2
09-05-202110:00FC Uden 6 - UDI'19/CSU 9
09-05-202110:00FC de Rakt 7 - Herpinia 4
09-05-202111:00OKSV 2 - Achilles Reek 3
09-05-202112:00Margriet 5 - HVCH 13
09-05-202113:00Gassel 2 - DAW Schaijk 6
09-05-202113:00Festilent 7 - EGS'20 9
16-05-202110:00HVCH 13 - Festilent 7
16-05-202110:00Achilles Reek 3 - Gassel 2
16-05-202110:30Herpinia 4 - Margriet 5
16-05-202112:00DAW Schaijk 6 - FC Uden 6
16-05-202112:00EGS'20 9 - FC de Rakt 7
16-05-202112:00UDI'19/CSU 9 - OKSV 2

Laatst bijgewerkt : 07-11-2020 - 19:20:08