Senioren - OKSV 1

Competitie 2020/2021 - Programma

Klasse: Mannen Zondag - 5e klasse B

DatumTijdWedstrijd
17-01-202114:00Maaskantse Boys 1 - SBV 1
17-01-202114:30RKVSC 1 - HRC'14 1
17-01-202114:30Ruwaard 1 - SCZ 1
17-01-202114:30Wadenoijen 1 - MOSA'14 1
17-01-202114:30OKSV 1 - Deso 1
17-01-202114:30DSS'14 1 - Hedel 1
24-01-202113:30MOSA'14 1 - Ophemert 1
24-01-202114:00Hedel 1 - Maaskantse Boys 1
24-01-202114:00SCZ 1 - Wadenoijen 1
24-01-202114:30SBV 1 - Ruwaard 1
24-01-202114:30Deso 1 - DSS'14 1
24-01-202114:30HRC'14 1 - OKSV 1
31-01-202114:00Maaskantse Boys 1 - MOSA'14 1
31-01-202114:30RKVSC 1 - Deso 1
31-01-202114:30Ruwaard 1 - HRC'14 1
31-01-202114:30OKSV 1 - Hedel 1
31-01-202114:30Ophemert 1 - SBV 1
31-01-202114:30DSS'14 1 - SCZ 1
07-02-202113:30MOSA'14 1 - OKSV 1
07-02-202114:00Hedel 1 - RKVSC 1
07-02-202114:00SCZ 1 - Maaskantse Boys 1
07-02-202114:30Ruwaard 1 - Ophemert 1
07-02-202114:30SBV 1 - Wadenoijen 1
07-02-202114:30HRC'14 1 - DSS'14 1
28-02-202114:00Maaskantse Boys 1 - RKVSC 1
28-02-202114:30Wadenoijen 1 - Deso 1
28-02-202114:30OKSV 1 - Ruwaard 1
28-02-202114:30Ophemert 1 - HRC'14 1
28-02-202114:30SBV 1 - SCZ 1
28-02-202114:30DSS'14 1 - MOSA'14 1
07-03-202114:00Hedel 1 - DSS'14 1
07-03-202114:00SCZ 1 - OKSV 1
07-03-202114:30RKVSC 1 - Ophemert 1
07-03-202114:30Ruwaard 1 - Wadenoijen 1
07-03-202114:30HRC'14 1 - SBV 1
07-03-202114:30Deso 1 - Maaskantse Boys 1
14-03-202113:30MOSA'14 1 - Deso 1
14-03-202114:00Maaskantse Boys 1 - Ruwaard 1
14-03-202114:30Wadenoijen 1 - OKSV 1
14-03-202114:30Ophemert 1 - SCZ 1
14-03-202114:30SBV 1 - Hedel 1
14-03-202114:30DSS'14 1 - RKVSC 1
21-03-202114:00Hedel 1 - HRC'14 1
21-03-202114:00Maaskantse Boys 1 - Wadenoijen 1
21-03-202114:00SCZ 1 - Ruwaard 1
21-03-202114:30RKVSC 1 - MOSA'14 1
21-03-202114:30OKSV 1 - SBV 1
21-03-202114:30Deso 1 - Ophemert 1
28-03-202114:00SCZ 1 - Deso 1
28-03-202114:30Ruwaard 1 - Hedel 1
28-03-202114:30Wadenoijen 1 - RKVSC 1
28-03-202114:30Ophemert 1 - DSS'14 1
28-03-202114:30SBV 1 - Maaskantse Boys 1
28-03-202114:30HRC'14 1 - MOSA'14 1
11-04-202113:30MOSA'14 1 - Wadenoijen 1
11-04-202114:00Hedel 1 - SCZ 1
11-04-202114:00Maaskantse Boys 1 - HRC'14 1
11-04-202114:30RKVSC 1 - OKSV 1
11-04-202114:30DSS'14 1 - SBV 1
11-04-202114:30Deso 1 - Ruwaard 1
18-04-202114:00SCZ 1 - MOSA'14 1
18-04-202114:30Wadenoijen 1 - Hedel 1
18-04-202114:30OKSV 1 - DSS'14 1
18-04-202114:30Ophemert 1 - Maaskantse Boys 1
18-04-202114:30SBV 1 - Deso 1
18-04-202114:30HRC'14 1 - RKVSC 1
25-04-202113:30MOSA'14 1 - Ruwaard 1
25-04-202114:00Hedel 1 - Ophemert 1
25-04-202114:00Maaskantse Boys 1 - OKSV 1
25-04-202114:30RKVSC 1 - SBV 1
25-04-202114:30DSS'14 1 - Wadenoijen 1
25-04-202114:30Deso 1 - HRC'14 1
09-05-202114:30Ruwaard 1 - DSS'14 1
09-05-202114:30Wadenoijen 1 - HRC'14 1
09-05-202114:30OKSV 1 - Ophemert 1
09-05-202114:30Hedel 1 - Deso 1
09-05-202114:30SBV 1 - MOSA'14 1
09-05-202114:30SCZ 1 - RKVSC 1
16-05-202114:30RKVSC 1 - Ruwaard 1
16-05-202114:30MOSA'14 1 - Hedel 1
16-05-202114:30Ophemert 1 - Wadenoijen 1
16-05-202114:30DSS'14 1 - Maaskantse Boys 1
16-05-202114:30HRC'14 1 - SCZ 1
16-05-202114:30Deso 1 - OKSV 1

Laatst bijgewerkt : 07-11-2020 - 19:20:08