Senioren - OKSV 3

Competitie 2019/2020 - Programma

Klasse: Mannen Zondag - 6e klasse 50

DatumTijdWedstrijd
15-12-201910:00DAW Schaijk 7 - HVCH 16
15-12-201910:00VESTA'19 6 - Berghem Sport 7
15-12-201910:00NLC'03 5 - OKSV 3
26-01-202013:00HVCH 16 - VESTA'19 6
02-02-202010:00Ruwaard 5 - Margriet 8
02-02-202011:00Berghem Sport 7 - OSS'20 11
02-02-202011:00OKSV 3 - HVCH 16
02-02-202011:00MOSA'14 3 - NLC'03 5
02-02-202012:30Maaskantse Boys 4 - DAW Schaijk 7
02-02-202013:00Cito 4 - VESTA'19 6
09-02-202009:45Margriet 8 - Berghem Sport 7
09-02-202010:00NLC'03 5 - Maaskantse Boys 4
09-02-202010:00DAW Schaijk 7 - OKSV 3
09-02-202010:00VESTA'19 6 - Ruwaard 5
09-02-202012:00OSS'20 11 - MOSA'14 3
09-02-202013:00HVCH 16 - Cito 4
16-02-202010:00Ruwaard 5 - HVCH 16
16-02-202010:00VESTA'19 6 - Margriet 8
16-02-202011:00Berghem Sport 7 - MOSA'14 3
16-02-202011:00OKSV 3 - NLC'03 5
16-02-202012:00Cito 4 - DAW Schaijk 7
16-02-202012:30Maaskantse Boys 4 - OSS'20 11
08-03-202009:45Margriet 8 - Cito 4
08-03-202010:00NLC'03 5 - Berghem Sport 7
08-03-202010:00DAW Schaijk 7 - VESTA'19 6
08-03-202011:00MOSA'14 3 - OKSV 3
08-03-202012:00OSS'20 11 - Ruwaard 5
08-03-202013:00HVCH 16 - Maaskantse Boys 4
15-03-202009:45Margriet 8 - DAW Schaijk 7
15-03-202010:00Ruwaard 5 - NLC'03 5
15-03-202010:00VESTA'19 6 - HVCH 16
15-03-202011:00Berghem Sport 7 - OKSV 3
15-03-202012:00Cito 4 - OSS'20 11
15-03-202012:30Maaskantse Boys 4 - MOSA'14 3
29-03-202010:00NLC'03 5 - DAW Schaijk 7
29-03-202011:00Berghem Sport 7 - HVCH 16
29-03-202011:00MOSA'14 3 - Ruwaard 5
29-03-202011:00OKSV 3 - VESTA'19 6
29-03-202012:00OSS'20 11 - Margriet 8
29-03-202012:30Maaskantse Boys 4 - Cito 4
05-04-202009:45Margriet 8 - OKSV 3
05-04-202010:00Ruwaard 5 - Maaskantse Boys 4
05-04-202010:00DAW Schaijk 7 - Berghem Sport 7
05-04-202010:00VESTA'19 6 - OSS'20 11
05-04-202012:00Cito 4 - MOSA'14 3
05-04-202013:00HVCH 16 - NLC'03 5
19-04-202010:00NLC'03 5 - OSS'20 11
19-04-202011:00OKSV 3 - Maaskantse Boys 4
19-04-202011:00MOSA'14 3 - Margriet 8
19-04-202011:00Berghem Sport 7 - VESTA'19 6
19-04-202012:00Cito 4 - Ruwaard 5
19-04-202013:00HVCH 16 - DAW Schaijk 7
10-05-202009:45Margriet 8 - HVCH 16
10-05-202010:00NLC'03 5 - Cito 4
10-05-202010:00DAW Schaijk 7 - Ruwaard 5
10-05-202011:00MOSA'14 3 - VESTA'19 6
10-05-202012:00OSS'20 11 - OKSV 3
10-05-202012:30Maaskantse Boys 4 - Berghem Sport 7
17-05-202011:00Berghem Sport 7 - Ruwaard 5
17-05-202009:45Margriet 8 - NLC'03 5
17-05-202010:00DAW Schaijk 7 - OSS'20 11
17-05-202010:00VESTA'19 6 - Maaskantse Boys 4
17-05-202012:00Cito 4 - OKSV 3
17-05-202013:00HVCH 16 - MOSA'14 3
24-05-202010:00NLC'03 5 - VESTA'19 6
24-05-202011:00OKSV 3 - Ruwaard 5
24-05-202011:00MOSA'14 3 - DAW Schaijk 7
24-05-202011:00Berghem Sport 7 - Cito 4
24-05-202012:30Maaskantse Boys 4 - Margriet 8
24-05-202014:00OSS'20 11 - HVCH 16

Laatst bijgewerkt : 09-12-2019 - 08:23:15