Senioren - OKSV 1

Competitie 2019/2020 - Programma

Klasse: Mannen Zondag - 5e klasse C

DatumTijdWedstrijd
22-09-201913:30Hedel 1 - MOSA'14 1
22-09-201914:00Maaskantse Boys 1 - Wadenoijen 1
22-09-201914:00SCZ 1 - Ophemert 1
22-09-201914:30Ruwaard 1 - HRC'14 1
22-09-201914:30BZS 1 - SBV 1
22-09-201914:30OKSV 1 - DSS'14 1
22-09-201914:30RK Deso 1 - RKVSC 1
29-09-201913:30MOSA'14 1 - BZS 1
29-09-201914:00HRC'14 1 - Maaskantse Boys 1
29-09-201914:30RKVSC 1 - SCZ 1
29-09-201914:30Wadenoijen 1 - Ruwaard 1
29-09-201914:30Ophemert 1 - OKSV 1
29-09-201914:30SBV 1 - RK Deso 1
29-09-201914:30DSS'14 1 - Hedel 1
06-10-201914:00SCZ 1 - BZS 1
06-10-201914:00Maaskantse Boys 1 - MOSA'14 1
06-10-201914:00HRC'14 1 - Hedel 1
06-10-201914:30Ruwaard 1 - Ophemert 1
06-10-201914:30Wadenoijen 1 - OKSV 1
06-10-201914:30SBV 1 - RKVSC 1
06-10-201914:30RK Deso 1 - DSS'14 1
13-10-201913:30MOSA'14 1 - RKVSC 1
13-10-201913:30Hedel 1 - SBV 1
13-10-201914:00SCZ 1 - Maaskantse Boys 1
13-10-201914:30BZS 1 - Ruwaard 1
13-10-201914:30OKSV 1 - RK Deso 1
13-10-201914:30Ophemert 1 - HRC'14 1
13-10-201914:30DSS'14 1 - Wadenoijen 1
20-10-201914:00Maaskantse Boys 1 - Hedel 1
20-10-201914:00HRC'14 1 - DSS'14 1
20-10-201914:30RKVSC 1 - Ophemert 1
20-10-201914:30Ruwaard 1 - MOSA'14 1
20-10-201914:30Wadenoijen 1 - BZS 1
20-10-201914:30SBV 1 - OKSV 1
20-10-201914:30RK Deso 1 - SCZ 1
27-10-201913:30Hedel 1 - Wadenoijen 1
27-10-201914:00SCZ 1 - Ruwaard 1
27-10-201914:30BZS 1 - HRC'14 1
27-10-201914:30Ophemert 1 - SBV 1
27-10-201914:30OKSV 1 - RKVSC 1
27-10-201914:30DSS'14 1 - MOSA'14 1
27-10-201914:30RK Deso 1 - Maaskantse Boys 1
03-11-201913:30MOSA'14 1 - Ophemert 1
03-11-201914:00Maaskantse Boys 1 - BZS 1
03-11-201914:00HRC'14 1 - RK Deso 1
03-11-201914:30RKVSC 1 - Hedel 1
03-11-201914:30Ruwaard 1 - OKSV 1
03-11-201914:30Wadenoijen 1 - SCZ 1
03-11-201914:30SBV 1 - DSS'14 1
10-11-201913:30MOSA'14 1 - SBV 1
10-11-201913:30Hedel 1 - Ruwaard 1
10-11-201914:30RKVSC 1 - Wadenoijen 1
10-11-201914:30BZS 1 - RK Deso 1
10-11-201914:30OKSV 1 - HRC'14 1
10-11-201914:30Ophemert 1 - Maaskantse Boys 1
10-11-201914:30DSS'14 1 - SCZ 1
24-11-201914:00Maaskantse Boys 1 - Ruwaard 1
24-11-201914:00SCZ 1 - OKSV 1
24-11-201914:00HRC'14 1 - MOSA'14 1
24-11-201914:30BZS 1 - Hedel 1
24-11-201914:30Wadenoijen 1 - SBV 1
24-11-201914:30DSS'14 1 - RKVSC 1
24-11-201914:30RK Deso 1 - Ophemert 1
01-12-201913:30MOSA'14 1 - Wadenoijen 1
01-12-201913:30Hedel 1 - SCZ 1
01-12-201914:30RKVSC 1 - BZS 1
01-12-201914:30Ruwaard 1 - RK Deso 1
01-12-201914:30OKSV 1 - Maaskantse Boys 1
01-12-201914:30Ophemert 1 - DSS'14 1
01-12-201914:30SBV 1 - HRC'14 1
08-12-201914:00Maaskantse Boys 1 - DSS'14 1
08-12-201914:00SCZ 1 - MOSA'14 1
08-12-201914:00HRC'14 1 - RKVSC 1
08-12-201914:30Ruwaard 1 - SBV 1
08-12-201914:30BZS 1 - OKSV 1
08-12-201914:30Wadenoijen 1 - Ophemert 1
08-12-201914:30RK Deso 1 - Hedel 1
15-12-201913:30MOSA'14 1 - RK Deso 1
15-12-201913:30Hedel 1 - OKSV 1
15-12-201914:30RKVSC 1 - Maaskantse Boys 1
15-12-201914:30Wadenoijen 1 - HRC'14 1
15-12-201914:30Ophemert 1 - BZS 1
15-12-201914:30SBV 1 - SCZ 1
15-12-201914:30DSS'14 1 - Ruwaard 1
26-01-202013:30Hedel 1 - Ophemert 1
26-01-202014:00Maaskantse Boys 1 - SBV 1
26-01-202014:00SCZ 1 - HRC'14 1
26-01-202014:30Ruwaard 1 - RKVSC 1
26-01-202014:30BZS 1 - DSS'14 1
26-01-202014:30OKSV 1 - MOSA'14 1
26-01-202014:30RK Deso 1 - Wadenoijen 1
02-02-202013:30MOSA'14 1 - Hedel 1
02-02-202014:00HRC'14 1 - Ruwaard 1
02-02-202014:30RKVSC 1 - OKSV 1
02-02-202014:30Wadenoijen 1 - Maaskantse Boys 1
02-02-202014:30Ophemert 1 - SCZ 1
02-02-202014:30DSS'14 1 - RK Deso 1
02-02-202014:30SBV 1 - BZS 1
09-02-202013:30Hedel 1 - DSS'14 1
09-02-202014:00Maaskantse Boys 1 - Ophemert 1
09-02-202014:30RKVSC 1 - MOSA'14 1
09-02-202014:30Ruwaard 1 - SCZ 1
09-02-202014:30BZS 1 - Wadenoijen 1
09-02-202014:30OKSV 1 - SBV 1
09-02-202014:30RK Deso 1 - HRC'14 1
16-02-202013:30MOSA'14 1 - Maaskantse Boys 1
16-02-202014:00SCZ 1 - RK Deso 1
16-02-202014:00HRC'14 1 - BZS 1
16-02-202014:30Wadenoijen 1 - RKVSC 1
16-02-202014:30Ophemert 1 - Ruwaard 1
16-02-202014:30SBV 1 - Hedel 1
16-02-202014:30DSS'14 1 - OKSV 1
08-03-202013:30MOSA'14 1 - DSS'14 1
08-03-202013:30Hedel 1 - HRC'14 1
08-03-202014:00Maaskantse Boys 1 - RK Deso 1
08-03-202014:30RKVSC 1 - SBV 1
08-03-202014:30Ruwaard 1 - Wadenoijen 1
08-03-202014:30BZS 1 - SCZ 1
08-03-202014:30OKSV 1 - Ophemert 1
15-03-202014:00HRC'14 1 - OKSV 1
15-03-202014:00SCZ 1 - DSS'14 1
15-03-202014:30Ruwaard 1 - Maaskantse Boys 1
15-03-202014:30Wadenoijen 1 - Hedel 1
15-03-202014:30Ophemert 1 - RKVSC 1
15-03-202014:30RK Deso 1 - BZS 1
15-03-202014:30SBV 1 - MOSA'14 1
22-03-202013:30Hedel 1 - RKVSC 1
22-03-202014:00Maaskantse Boys 1 - HRC'14 1
22-03-202014:00SCZ 1 - Wadenoijen 1
22-03-202014:30BZS 1 - Ophemert 1
22-03-202014:30OKSV 1 - Ruwaard 1
22-03-202014:30DSS'14 1 - SBV 1
22-03-202014:30RK Deso 1 - MOSA'14 1
29-03-202013:30MOSA'14 1 - OKSV 1
29-03-202014:00HRC'14 1 - SCZ 1
29-03-202014:30RKVSC 1 - DSS'14 1
29-03-202014:30Ruwaard 1 - BZS 1
29-03-202014:30Wadenoijen 1 - RK Deso 1
29-03-202014:30Ophemert 1 - Hedel 1
29-03-202014:30SBV 1 - Maaskantse Boys 1
05-04-202014:00SCZ 1 - SBV 1
05-04-202014:00Maaskantse Boys 1 - RKVSC 1
05-04-202014:00HRC'14 1 - Wadenoijen 1
05-04-202014:30BZS 1 - MOSA'14 1
05-04-202014:30OKSV 1 - Hedel 1
05-04-202014:30DSS'14 1 - Ophemert 1
05-04-202014:30RK Deso 1 - Ruwaard 1
19-04-202013:30Hedel 1 - RK Deso 1
19-04-202013:30MOSA'14 1 - Ruwaard 1
19-04-202014:00Maaskantse Boys 1 - SCZ 1
19-04-202014:30RKVSC 1 - HRC'14 1
19-04-202014:30OKSV 1 - Wadenoijen 1
19-04-202014:30SBV 1 - Ophemert 1
19-04-202014:30DSS'14 1 - BZS 1
26-04-202014:00SCZ 1 - RKVSC 1
26-04-202014:00HRC'14 1 - SBV 1
26-04-202014:30Ruwaard 1 - Hedel 1
26-04-202014:30BZS 1 - Maaskantse Boys 1
26-04-202014:30Wadenoijen 1 - DSS'14 1
26-04-202014:30Ophemert 1 - MOSA'14 1
26-04-202014:30RK Deso 1 - OKSV 1
10-05-202013:30MOSA'14 1 - SCZ 1
10-05-202013:30Hedel 1 - Maaskantse Boys 1
10-05-202014:30RKVSC 1 - Ruwaard 1
10-05-202014:30OKSV 1 - BZS 1
10-05-202014:30Ophemert 1 - RK Deso 1
10-05-202014:30SBV 1 - Wadenoijen 1
10-05-202014:30DSS'14 1 - HRC'14 1
17-05-202014:00SCZ 1 - Hedel 1
17-05-202014:00Maaskantse Boys 1 - OKSV 1
17-05-202014:00HRC'14 1 - Ophemert 1
17-05-202014:30BZS 1 - RKVSC 1
17-05-202014:30Ruwaard 1 - DSS'14 1
17-05-202014:30Wadenoijen 1 - MOSA'14 1
17-05-202014:30RK Deso 1 - SBV 1
24-05-202013:30MOSA'14 1 - HRC'14 1
24-05-202013:30Hedel 1 - BZS 1
24-05-202014:30RKVSC 1 - RK Deso 1
24-05-202014:30Ophemert 1 - Wadenoijen 1
24-05-202014:30OKSV 1 - SCZ 1
24-05-202014:30SBV 1 - Ruwaard 1
24-05-202014:30DSS'14 1 - Maaskantse Boys 1

Laatst bijgewerkt : 13-09-2019 - 08:44:56