Senioren - Herpinia VR1

Competitie 2019/2020 - Stand algemeen

Klasse: Vrouwen Zondag - 6e klasse 8

#TeamGWGLVPDPVDPTPM
1OSS'20 VR21211103463110
2Achilles Reek VR112912284390
3Juliana Mill VR2127322435190
4Constantia VR2117132238170
5Deso VR1136251932191
6DAW Schaijk VR2126061832460
7Gassel VR2135261729340
8Herpinia VR111308920330
9SV DWSH'18 VR212228824460
10VCO VR1122010613610
11Nooit Gedacht VR412129413471

Laatst bijgewerkt : 07-04-2020 - 09:35:58

G:Gespeeld
W:Gewonnen
GL:Gelijk
V:Verloren
P:Punten
DPV:Doelpunten voor
DPT:Doelpunten tegen
PM:Punten in mindering

[ Terug ]