Senioren - Herpinia 2

Competitie 2019/2020 - Stand algemeen

Klasse: Mannen Zondag - 3e klasse H

#TeamGWGLVPDPVDPTPM
1UDI'19/CSU 51211103460220
2OSS'20 3138322650291
3Constantia 2138142536180
4Juliana Mill 2117132228170
5DAW Schaijk 3137152129211
6Hapse Boys 2115241727220
7Herpinia 2124171318330
8Estria 2123181020370
9Toxandria 212156818300
10Volkel 313229824470
11Venhorst 2142210819530

Laatst bijgewerkt : 07-04-2020 - 09:35:58

G:Gespeeld
W:Gewonnen
GL:Gelijk
V:Verloren
P:Punten
DPV:Doelpunten voor
DPT:Doelpunten tegen
PM:Punten in mindering

[ Terug ]