Senioren - Herpinia 1

Competitie 2019/2020 - Periode 2

Klasse: Mannen Zondag - 4e klasse E

#TeamGWGLVPDPVDPTPM
1MEC'07 18620202590
2GVV 18521171590
3SCR 185211716120
4VESTA'19 17502151250
5RKTVC 194321519100
6Maliskamp 183231116200
7Herpinia 16312101060
8Alem 16303911100
9Jan van Arckel 19225814270
10Cito 17214712150
11NLC'03 18143712130
12Ulysses 1712458160
13Teisterbanders 161144690
14Buren 1700706210

Laatst bijgewerkt : 07-04-2020 - 09:35:58

G:Gespeeld
W:Gewonnen
GL:Gelijk
V:Verloren
P:Punten
DPV:Doelpunten voor
DPT:Doelpunten tegen
PM:Punten in mindering

[ Terug ]