Senioren - Herpinia 1

Competitie 2019/2020 - Periode 1

Klasse: Mannen Zondag - 4e klasse E

#TeamGWGLVPDPVDPTPM
1RKTVC 18620202390
2Alem 17610192450
3Maliskamp 184311522150
4Cito 17412121171
5Herpinia 184041221110
6Jan van Arckel 184041217180
7SCR 183231111160
8Teisterbanders 183231111160
9GVV 183141016180
10VESTA'19 18233915130
11NLC'03 1822487120
12Buren 18215713260
13Ulysses 18206610260
14MEC'07 1802628170

Laatst bijgewerkt : 07-04-2020 - 09:35:58

G:Gespeeld
W:Gewonnen
GL:Gelijk
V:Verloren
P:Punten
DPV:Doelpunten voor
DPT:Doelpunten tegen
PM:Punten in mindering

[ Terug ]