Senioren - Herpinia VR2

Competitie 2018/2019 - Stand algemeen

Klasse: Vrouwen Zondag - 6e klasse 8

#TeamGWGLVPDPVDPTPM
1Hapse Boys VR2211920597290
2Excellent VR12217235395140
3SES VR22213454378400
4Achilles Reek VR12210483442400
5Nooit Gedacht VR5197842946330
6Constantia VR2209292932390
7SV DWSH'18 VR22191112836500
8Juliana Mill VR22183102751490
9Odiliapeel/Braks Groep VR12161141935780
10Elsendorp VR12144131628610
11Herpinia VR22041151326760
12Volharding VR32232171117690

Laatst bijgewerkt : 12-07-2019 - 13:25:53

G:Gespeeld
W:Gewonnen
GL:Gelijk
V:Verloren
P:Punten
DPV:Doelpunten voor
DPT:Doelpunten tegen
PM:Punten in mindering

[ Terug ]