24-03-2024 | VCO 1 - RKVV Keldonk 1 | 2 | - | 3 |
24-03-2024 | Sportclub Loosbroek 1 - MOSA'14 1 | 1 | - | 2 |
24-03-2024 | Odiliapeel/Braks Groep 1 - OKSV 1 | 0 | - | 1 |
24-03-2024 | NLC'03 1 - Gassel 1 | 5 | - | 0 |
24-03-2024 | Maaskantse Boys 1 - Ruwaard 1 | 5 | - | 0 |
24-03-2024 | Irene 1 - VITA 1 | 1 | - | 1 |
24-03-2024 | Deso 1 - SV Olland 1 | 1 | - | 2 |
|
21-03-2024 | Gassel 1 - Maaskantse Boys 1 | 1 | - | 1 |
|
17-03-2024 | VITA 1 - VCO 1 | 6 | - | 1 |
17-03-2024 | SV Olland 1 - NLC'03 1 | 2 | - | 0 |
17-03-2024 | Ruwaard 1 - Irene 1 | 0 | - | 3 |
17-03-2024 | RKVV Keldonk 1 - Deso 1 | 2 | - | 1 |
17-03-2024 | OKSV 1 - Maaskantse Boys 1 | 0 | - | 1 |
17-03-2024 | MOSA'14 1 - Odiliapeel/Braks Groep 1 | 2 | - | 3 |
17-03-2024 | Gassel 1 - Sportclub Loosbroek 1 | 3 | - | 1 |
|
14-03-2024 | Maaskantse Boys 1 - SV Olland 1 | 0 | - | 2 |
14-03-2024 | Deso 1 - VITA 1 | 3 | - | 3 |
|
10-03-2024 | VCO 1 - Irene 1 | 0 | - | 4 |
10-03-2024 | Sportclub Loosbroek 1 - SV Olland 1 | 0 | - | 6 |
10-03-2024 | Odiliapeel/Braks Groep 1 - Gassel 1 | 7 | - | 0 |
10-03-2024 | OKSV 1 - Ruwaard 1 | 3 | - | 3 |
10-03-2024 | NLC'03 1 - RKVV Keldonk 1 | 0 | - | 2 |
10-03-2024 | Maaskantse Boys 1 - MOSA'14 1 | 1 | - | 0 |
10-03-2024 | Deso 1 - VITA 1 | 4 | - | 0 |
|
06-03-2024 | VCO 1 - Sportclub Loosbroek 1 | 4 | - | 2 |
|
03-03-2024 | VITA 1 - NLC'03 1 | 1 | - | 1 |
03-03-2024 | SV Olland 1 - Odiliapeel/Braks Groep 1 | 7 | - | 1 |
03-03-2024 | Ruwaard 1 - VCO 1 | 3 | - | 1 |
03-03-2024 | RKVV Keldonk 1 - Sportclub Loosbroek 1 | 5 | - | 1 |
03-03-2024 | MOSA'14 1 - OKSV 1 | 3 | - | 1 |
03-03-2024 | Irene 1 - Deso 1 | 0 | - | 2 |
|
29-02-2024 | RKVV Keldonk 1 - OKSV 1 | 1 | - | 0 |
|
25-02-2024 | Sportclub Loosbroek 1 - VITA 1 | 2 | - | 4 |
25-02-2024 | Odiliapeel/Braks Groep 1 - RKVV Keldonk 1 | 1 | - | 3 |
25-02-2024 | OKSV 1 - Gassel 1 | 0 | - | 3 |
25-02-2024 | NLC'03 1 - Irene 1 | 0 | - | 3 |
25-02-2024 | MOSA'14 1 - Ruwaard 1 | 1 | - | 2 |
25-02-2024 | Deso 1 - VCO 1 | 4 | - | 1 |
|
18-02-2024 | SV Olland 1 - MOSA'14 1 | 3 | - | 1 |
18-02-2024 | Ruwaard 1 - Gassel 1 | 3 | - | 1 |
18-02-2024 | Irene 1 - Odiliapeel/Braks Groep 1 | 2 | - | 0 |
|
04-02-2024 | VITA 1 - Odiliapeel/Braks Groep 1 | 3 | - | 2 |
04-02-2024 | VCO 1 - NLC'03 1 | 2 | - | 4 |
04-02-2024 | SV Olland 1 - OKSV 1 | 2 | - | 0 |
04-02-2024 | Ruwaard 1 - Deso 1 | 0 | - | 3 |
04-02-2024 | RKVV Keldonk 1 - Maaskantse Boys 1 | 0 | - | 0 |
04-02-2024 | Irene 1 - Sportclub Loosbroek 1 | 3 | - | 1 |
04-02-2024 | Gassel 1 - MOSA'14 1 | 0 | - | 4 |
|
28-01-2024 | Sportclub Loosbroek 1 - Deso 1 | 1 | - | 2 |
28-01-2024 | Odiliapeel/Braks Groep 1 - VCO 1 | 1 | - | 3 |
28-01-2024 | OKSV 1 - VITA 1 | 1 | - | 5 |
28-01-2024 | NLC'03 1 - Ruwaard 1 | 6 | - | 0 |
28-01-2024 | Maaskantse Boys 1 - Irene 1 | 0 | - | 2 |
28-01-2024 | MOSA'14 1 - RKVV Keldonk 1 | 3 | - | 3 |
28-01-2024 | Gassel 1 - SV Olland 1 | 1 | - | 3 |
|
21-01-2024 | Deso 1 - NLC'03 1 | 2 | - | 0 |
|
17-12-2023 | Irene 1 - OKSV 1 | 7 | - | 0 |
17-12-2023 | Gassel 1 - VITA 1 | 0 | - | 5 |
|
10-12-2023 | VITA 1 - MOSA'14 1 | 2 | - | 3 |
10-12-2023 | VCO 1 - Maaskantse Boys 1 | 2 | - | 1 |
10-12-2023 | SV Olland 1 - Ruwaard 1 | 3 | - | 1 |
10-12-2023 | RKVV Keldonk 1 - Gassel 1 | 4 | - | 1 |
10-12-2023 | NLC'03 1 - Sportclub Loosbroek 1 | 1 | - | 0 |
10-12-2023 | Deso 1 - Odiliapeel/Braks Groep 1 | 1 | - | 1 |
|
07-12-2023 | VCO 1 - MOSA'14 1 | 1 | - | 1 |
07-12-2023 | SV Olland 1 - Deso 1 | 2 | - | 1 |
07-12-2023 | RKVV Keldonk 1 - Ruwaard 1 | 5 | - | 0 |
|
03-12-2023 | SV Olland 1 - RKVV Keldonk 1 | 2 | - | 4 |
03-12-2023 | Ruwaard 1 - Sportclub Loosbroek 1 | 1 | - | 1 |
03-12-2023 | Odiliapeel/Braks Groep 1 - NLC'03 1 | 1 | - | 6 |
03-12-2023 | OKSV 1 - VCO 1 | 1 | - | 2 |
03-12-2023 | Maaskantse Boys 1 - Deso 1 | 0 | - | 2 |
03-12-2023 | MOSA'14 1 - Irene 1 | 1 | - | 2 |
|
26-11-2023 | VITA 1 - SV Olland 1 | 0 | - | 4 |
26-11-2023 | Sportclub Loosbroek 1 - Odiliapeel/Braks Groep 1 | 0 | - | 3 |
26-11-2023 | NLC'03 1 - Maaskantse Boys 1 | 1 | - | 0 |
26-11-2023 | Irene 1 - Gassel 1 | 3 | - | 0 |
26-11-2023 | Deso 1 - OKSV 1 | 5 | - | 1 |
|
23-11-2023 | VITA 1 - Irene 1 | 4 | - | 1 |
23-11-2023 | MOSA'14 1 - Deso 1 | 2 | - | 1 |
23-11-2023 | Gassel 1 - NLC'03 1 | 0 | - | 4 |
|
19-11-2023 | SV Olland 1 - Irene 1 | 0 | - | 0 |
19-11-2023 | Ruwaard 1 - Odiliapeel/Braks Groep 1 | 1 | - | 6 |
19-11-2023 | RKVV Keldonk 1 - VITA 1 | 3 | - | 0 |
19-11-2023 | OKSV 1 - NLC'03 1 | 1 | - | 2 |
19-11-2023 | Maaskantse Boys 1 - Sportclub Loosbroek 1 | 2 | - | 2 |
19-11-2023 | Gassel 1 - VCO 1 | 3 | - | 3 |
|
16-11-2023 | OKSV 1 - Odiliapeel/Braks Groep 1 | 1 | - | 1 |
|
12-11-2023 | VITA 1 - Ruwaard 1 | 2 | - | 3 |
12-11-2023 | VCO 1 - SV Olland 1 | 1 | - | 5 |
12-11-2023 | Sportclub Loosbroek 1 - OKSV 1 | 1 | - | 1 |
12-11-2023 | Odiliapeel/Braks Groep 1 - Maaskantse Boys 1 | 0 | - | 2 |
12-11-2023 | NLC'03 1 - MOSA'14 1 | 2 | - | 0 |
12-11-2023 | Irene 1 - RKVV Keldonk 1 | 1 | - | 0 |
12-11-2023 | Deso 1 - Gassel 1 | 5 | - | 1 |
|
09-11-2023 | MOSA'14 1 - Sportclub Loosbroek 1 | 4 | - | 2 |
|
05-11-2023 | Ruwaard 1 - Maaskantse Boys 1 | 1 | - | 1 |
05-11-2023 | RKVV Keldonk 1 - VCO 1 | 2 | - | 0 |
|
02-11-2023 | Sportclub Loosbroek 1 - Gassel 1 | 1 | - | 0 |
|
29-10-2023 | VCO 1 - VITA 1 | 2 | - | 7 |
29-10-2023 | Odiliapeel/Braks Groep 1 - MOSA'14 1 | 3 | - | 1 |
29-10-2023 | NLC'03 1 - SV Olland 1 | 1 | - | 1 |
29-10-2023 | Maaskantse Boys 1 - OKSV 1 | 2 | - | 2 |
29-10-2023 | Irene 1 - Ruwaard 1 | 3 | - | 0 |
29-10-2023 | Deso 1 - RKVV Keldonk 1 | 2 | - | 5 |
|
22-10-2023 | Gassel 1 - Odiliapeel/Braks Groep 1 | 2 | - | 4 |
|
15-10-2023 | VITA 1 - Deso 1 | 1 | - | 1 |
15-10-2023 | SV Olland 1 - Sportclub Loosbroek 1 | 5 | - | 0 |
15-10-2023 | Ruwaard 1 - OKSV 1 | 4 | - | 1 |
15-10-2023 | RKVV Keldonk 1 - NLC'03 1 | 1 | - | 1 |
15-10-2023 | MOSA'14 1 - Maaskantse Boys 1 | 0 | - | 1 |
15-10-2023 | Irene 1 - VCO 1 | 2 | - | 1 |
|
08-10-2023 | VCO 1 - Ruwaard 1 | 3 | - | 2 |
08-10-2023 | Sportclub Loosbroek 1 - RKVV Keldonk 1 | 0 | - | 4 |
08-10-2023 | Odiliapeel/Braks Groep 1 - SV Olland 1 | 1 | - | 2 |
08-10-2023 | OKSV 1 - MOSA'14 1 | 2 | - | 1 |
08-10-2023 | NLC'03 1 - VITA 1 | 1 | - | 4 |
08-10-2023 | Maaskantse Boys 1 - Gassel 1 | 3 | - | 1 |
08-10-2023 | Deso 1 - Irene 1 | 4 | - | 0 |
|
01-10-2023 | VITA 1 - Sportclub Loosbroek 1 | 8 | - | 3 |
01-10-2023 | VCO 1 - Deso 1 | 0 | - | 3 |
01-10-2023 | SV Olland 1 - Maaskantse Boys 1 | 1 | - | 0 |
01-10-2023 | Ruwaard 1 - MOSA'14 1 | 2 | - | 7 |
01-10-2023 | RKVV Keldonk 1 - Odiliapeel/Braks Groep 1 | 3 | - | 1 |
01-10-2023 | Irene 1 - NLC'03 1 | 3 | - | 1 |
01-10-2023 | Gassel 1 - OKSV 1 | 1 | - | 1 |
|
24-09-2023 | Sportclub Loosbroek 1 - Irene 1 | 1 | - | 5 |
24-09-2023 | Odiliapeel/Braks Groep 1 - VITA 1 | 0 | - | 7 |
24-09-2023 | OKSV 1 - SV Olland 1 | 1 | - | 2 |
24-09-2023 | NLC'03 1 - VCO 1 | 4 | - | 1 |
24-09-2023 | Maaskantse Boys 1 - RKVV Keldonk 1 | 2 | - | 3 |
24-09-2023 | MOSA'14 1 - Gassel 1 | 1 | - | 0 |
24-09-2023 | Deso 1 - Ruwaard 1 | 3 | - | 2 |