Junioren - Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1

Competitie 2018/2019 - Programma

Klasse: Onder 9 Zaterdag - 2e klasse 101 NAJAAR

DatumTijdWedstrijd
22-09-201808:45Berghem Sport JO9-4 - SV TOP JO9-1
22-09-201809:00FC Uden JO9-2 - Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1
22-09-201809:00UDI'19/CSU JO9-3 - Berghem Sport JO9-3
22-09-201809:30Boekel Sport JO9-2 - EVVC JO9-1
22-09-201809:30Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 JO9-2 - Nulandia JO9-2
29-09-201808:30Margriet JO9-2 - Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 JO9-2
29-09-201808:45Berghem Sport JO9-3 - FC Uden JO9-2
29-09-201810:00Nulandia JO9-2 - Boekel Sport JO9-2
29-09-201811:30EVVC JO9-1 - UDI'19/CSU JO9-3
06-10-201808:45Berghem Sport JO9-4 - Boekel Sport JO9-2
06-10-201808:45Berghem Sport JO9-3 - Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1
06-10-201809:00UDI'19/CSU JO9-3 - Nulandia JO9-2
06-10-201809:00SV TOP JO9-1 - EVVC JO9-1
06-10-201809:00FC Uden JO9-2 - Margriet JO9-2
13-10-201808:30Margriet JO9-2 - Berghem Sport JO9-4
13-10-201809:30Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 JO9-2 - UDI'19/CSU JO9-3
13-10-201809:30Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1 - SV TOP JO9-1
13-10-201810:00Nulandia JO9-2 - FC Uden JO9-2
13-10-201810:00EVVC JO9-1 - Berghem Sport JO9-3
27-10-201808:45Berghem Sport JO9-3 - Nulandia JO9-2
27-10-201809:00FC Uden JO9-2 - Boekel Sport JO9-2
27-10-201809:00SV TOP JO9-1 - Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 JO9-2
27-10-201809:00UDI'19/CSU JO9-3 - Margriet JO9-2
27-10-201811:30EVVC JO9-1 - Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1
03-11-201808:30Margriet JO9-2 - Berghem Sport JO9-3
03-11-201809:30Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1 - UDI'19/CSU JO9-3
03-11-201809:30Boekel Sport JO9-2 - SV TOP JO9-1
03-11-201809:30Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 JO9-2 - Berghem Sport JO9-4
03-11-201810:00Nulandia JO9-2 - EVVC JO9-1
10-11-201808:30Margriet JO9-2 - Boekel Sport JO9-2
10-11-201808:45Berghem Sport JO9-4 - EVVC JO9-1
10-11-201809:00FC Uden JO9-2 - UDI'19/CSU JO9-3
10-11-201809:00SV TOP JO9-1 - Berghem Sport JO9-3
10-11-201809:30Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 JO9-2 - Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1
17-11-201809:00UDI'19/CSU JO9-3 - SV TOP JO9-1
17-11-201809:30Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1 - Margriet JO9-2
17-11-201809:30Boekel Sport JO9-2 - Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 JO9-2
17-11-201810:00Nulandia JO9-2 - Berghem Sport JO9-4
17-11-201811:30EVVC JO9-1 - FC Uden JO9-2
24-11-201808:30Margriet JO9-2 - Nulandia JO9-2
24-11-201808:45Berghem Sport JO9-4 - Berghem Sport JO9-3
24-11-201809:00FC Uden JO9-2 - SV TOP JO9-1
24-11-201809:30Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 JO9-2 - EVVC JO9-1
24-11-201809:30Boekel Sport JO9-2 - UDI'19/CSU JO9-3
01-12-201808:45Berghem Sport JO9-3 - Boekel Sport JO9-2
01-12-201809:00SV TOP JO9-1 - Margriet JO9-2
01-12-201809:00FC Uden JO9-2 - Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 JO9-2
01-12-201809:00UDI'19/CSU JO9-3 - Berghem Sport JO9-4
01-12-201809:30Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1 - Nulandia JO9-2
08-12-201808:30Margriet JO9-2 - EVVC JO9-1
08-12-201808:45Berghem Sport JO9-4 - FC Uden JO9-2
08-12-201809:30Boekel Sport JO9-2 - Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1
08-12-201809:30Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 JO9-2 - Berghem Sport JO9-3
08-12-201810:00Nulandia JO9-2 - SV TOP JO9-1

Laatst bijgewerkt : 21-09-2018 - 08:24:01