Junioren - Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2

Competitie 2018/2019 - Programma

Klasse: Onder 13 Zaterdag - 3e klasse 102 NAJAAR

DatumTijdWedstrijd
22-09-201811:00SJO/VITA JO13-1 - Ravenstein/SDDL JO13-2
22-09-201811:15HVCH JO13-2G - Nooit Gedacht JO13-2
22-09-201811:30NLC'03 JO13-1 - WHV JO13-1G
22-09-201811:45Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2G - Prinses Irene JO13-2G
29-09-201809:30Prinses Irene JO13-2G - Berghem Sport JO13-3
29-09-201811:30WHV JO13-1G - SJO/VITA JO13-1
29-09-201811:30Margriet JO13-4 - NLC'03 JO13-1
29-09-201811:30Ravenstein/SDDL JO13-2 - HVCH JO13-2G
06-10-201811:00Nooit Gedacht JO13-2 - Margriet JO13-4
06-10-201811:00SJO/VITA JO13-1 - Prinses Irene JO13-3
06-10-201811:15HVCH JO13-2G - Berghem Sport JO13-3
06-10-201811:30WHV JO13-1G - Ravenstein/SDDL JO13-2
06-10-201811:30NLC'03 JO13-1 - Prinses Irene JO13-2G
13-10-201809:30Prinses Irene JO13-2G - SJO/VITA JO13-1
13-10-201811:00Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2G - NLC'03 JO13-1
13-10-201811:30Margriet JO13-4 - WHV JO13-1G
13-10-201811:30Ravenstein/SDDL JO13-2 - Nooit Gedacht JO13-2
13-10-201811:45Prinses Irene JO13-3 - HVCH JO13-2G
20-10-201811:30Berghem Sport JO13-3 - Margriet JO13-4
27-10-201811:00SJO/VITA JO13-1 - Berghem Sport JO13-3
27-10-201811:00Nooit Gedacht JO13-2 - Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2G
27-10-201811:30NLC'03 JO13-1 - Prinses Irene JO13-3
27-10-201811:30Margriet JO13-4 - Ravenstein/SDDL JO13-2
27-10-201811:30WHV JO13-1G - Prinses Irene JO13-2G
03-11-201809:30Prinses Irene JO13-2G - Margriet JO13-4
03-11-201811:00Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2G - HVCH JO13-2G
03-11-201811:30Berghem Sport JO13-3 - Nooit Gedacht JO13-2
03-11-201811:30Ravenstein/SDDL JO13-2 - NLC'03 JO13-1
03-11-201811:45Prinses Irene JO13-3 - WHV JO13-1G
10-11-201811:00SJO/VITA JO13-1 - NLC'03 JO13-1
10-11-201811:00Nooit Gedacht JO13-2 - WHV JO13-1G
10-11-201811:15HVCH JO13-2G - Margriet JO13-4
10-11-201811:45Prinses Irene JO13-3 - Berghem Sport JO13-3
10-11-201811:45Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2G - Ravenstein/SDDL JO13-2
17-11-201809:30Prinses Irene JO13-2G - HVCH JO13-2G
17-11-201811:30Margriet JO13-4 - SJO/VITA JO13-1
17-11-201811:30NLC'03 JO13-1 - Nooit Gedacht JO13-2
17-11-201811:30Ravenstein/SDDL JO13-2 - Prinses Irene JO13-3
17-11-201811:30Berghem Sport JO13-3 - Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2G
24-11-201811:00SJO/VITA JO13-1 - Nooit Gedacht JO13-2
24-11-201811:15HVCH JO13-2G - WHV JO13-1G
24-11-201811:30Berghem Sport JO13-3 - NLC'03 JO13-1
24-11-201811:45Prinses Irene JO13-3 - Prinses Irene JO13-2G
24-11-201811:45Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2G - Margriet JO13-4
01-12-201811:00Nooit Gedacht JO13-2 - Prinses Irene JO13-3
01-12-201811:00SJO/VITA JO13-1 - Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2G
01-12-201811:30Ravenstein/SDDL JO13-2 - Prinses Irene JO13-2G
01-12-201811:30WHV JO13-1G - Berghem Sport JO13-3
01-12-201811:30NLC'03 JO13-1 - HVCH JO13-2G
08-12-201809:30Prinses Irene JO13-2G - Nooit Gedacht JO13-2
08-12-201811:00Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2G - WHV JO13-1G
08-12-201811:15HVCH JO13-2G - SJO/VITA JO13-1
08-12-201811:30Berghem Sport JO13-3 - Ravenstein/SDDL JO13-2
08-12-201811:45Prinses Irene JO13-3 - Margriet JO13-4

Laatst bijgewerkt : 21-09-2018 - 08:24:01