Junioren - Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2

Competitie 2018/2019 - Programma

Klasse: Onder 11 Zaterdag - 3e klasse 102 NAJAAR

DatumTijdWedstrijd
22-09-201809:00WHV JO11-1G - FC Uden JO11-2
22-09-201810:00NLC'03 JO11-2 - DAW Schaijk JO11-2G
22-09-201810:15Berghem Sport JO11-4 - VCO JO11-1
22-09-201810:30Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 - Prinses Irene JO11-3
29-09-201808:45OSS'20 JO11-3 - WHV JO11-1G
29-09-201809:30VCO JO11-1 - SJO/VITA JO11-1
29-09-201809:30Prinses Irene JO11-3 - Berghem Sport JO11-4
29-09-201810:00Margriet JO11-4 - Margriet JO11-5
29-09-201810:15FC Uden JO11-2 - NLC'03 JO11-2
06-10-201808:45OSS'20 JO11-3 - Prinses Irene JO11-3
06-10-201809:00WHV JO11-1G - NLC'03 JO11-2
06-10-201809:30VCO JO11-1 - Margriet JO11-4
06-10-201810:00Margriet JO11-5 - Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2
06-10-201810:00SJO/VITA JO11-1 - FC Uden JO11-2
06-10-201811:30Berghem Sport JO11-4 - DAW Schaijk JO11-2G
13-10-201809:30Prinses Irene JO11-3 - VCO JO11-1
13-10-201810:00Margriet JO11-4 - OSS'20 JO11-3
13-10-201810:15FC Uden JO11-2 - Margriet JO11-5
13-10-201810:15DAW Schaijk JO11-2G - SJO/VITA JO11-1
13-10-201810:30Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 - WHV JO11-1G
20-10-201810:00SJO/VITA JO11-1 - Margriet JO11-4
20-10-201810:00Margriet JO11-5 - OSS'20 JO11-3
20-10-201810:00NLC'03 JO11-2 - Berghem Sport JO11-4
27-10-201808:45OSS'20 JO11-3 - NLC'03 JO11-2
27-10-201809:30VCO JO11-1 - DAW Schaijk JO11-2G
27-10-201809:30Prinses Irene JO11-3 - Margriet JO11-4
27-10-201810:00Margriet JO11-5 - WHV JO11-1G
27-10-201810:00SJO/VITA JO11-1 - Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2
27-10-201811:30Berghem Sport JO11-4 - FC Uden JO11-2
03-11-201809:00WHV JO11-1G - SJO/VITA JO11-1
03-11-201810:00NLC'03 JO11-2 - Margriet JO11-5
03-11-201810:00Margriet JO11-4 - Berghem Sport JO11-4
03-11-201810:15FC Uden JO11-2 - VCO JO11-1
03-11-201810:15DAW Schaijk JO11-2G - Prinses Irene JO11-3
03-11-201810:30Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 - OSS'20 JO11-3
10-11-201808:45OSS'20 JO11-3 - VCO JO11-1
10-11-201809:00WHV JO11-1G - DAW Schaijk JO11-2G
10-11-201810:00NLC'03 JO11-2 - Margriet JO11-4
10-11-201810:00SJO/VITA JO11-1 - Berghem Sport JO11-4
10-11-201810:00Margriet JO11-5 - Prinses Irene JO11-3
10-11-201810:15FC Uden JO11-2 - Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2
17-11-201809:30VCO JO11-1 - WHV JO11-1G
17-11-201809:30Prinses Irene JO11-3 - SJO/VITA JO11-1
17-11-201810:00Margriet JO11-4 - FC Uden JO11-2
17-11-201810:15DAW Schaijk JO11-2G - Margriet JO11-5
17-11-201810:30Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 - NLC'03 JO11-2
17-11-201811:30Berghem Sport JO11-4 - OSS'20 JO11-3
24-11-201809:00WHV JO11-1G - Margriet JO11-4
24-11-201810:00SJO/VITA JO11-1 - OSS'20 JO11-3
24-11-201810:00Margriet JO11-5 - VCO JO11-1
24-11-201810:00NLC'03 JO11-2 - Prinses Irene JO11-3
24-11-201810:15FC Uden JO11-2 - DAW Schaijk JO11-2G
24-11-201810:30Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 - Berghem Sport JO11-4
01-12-201808:45OSS'20 JO11-3 - FC Uden JO11-2
01-12-201809:30VCO JO11-1 - Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2
01-12-201809:30Prinses Irene JO11-3 - WHV JO11-1G
01-12-201810:00SJO/VITA JO11-1 - NLC'03 JO11-2
01-12-201810:00Margriet JO11-4 - DAW Schaijk JO11-2G
01-12-201811:30Berghem Sport JO11-4 - Margriet JO11-5
08-12-201809:00WHV JO11-1G - Berghem Sport JO11-4
08-12-201810:00Margriet JO11-5 - SJO/VITA JO11-1
08-12-201810:00NLC'03 JO11-2 - VCO JO11-1
08-12-201810:15DAW Schaijk JO11-2G - OSS'20 JO11-3
08-12-201810:15FC Uden JO11-2 - Prinses Irene JO11-3
08-12-201810:30Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 - Margriet JO11-4

Laatst bijgewerkt : 21-09-2018 - 08:24:01