Senioren - OKSV 3

Competitie 2018/2019 - Stand algemeen

Klasse: Mannen Zondag - 6e klasse 45

#TeamGWGLVPDPVDPTPM
1Berghem Sport 81513114059150
2FC Schadewijk 51310303370290
3HVCH 14107122257260
4Prinses Irene 8147162248420
5Ulysses 3115331825260
6EVVC 5135261734290
7MOSA'14 4104151320290
8OKSV 3114161321320
9NLC'03 6124171324530
10SBV 212309926290
11OSS'20 1112129515460
12SDDL 3131210522650

Laatst bijgewerkt : 21-03-2019 - 09:20:47

G:Gespeeld
W:Gewonnen
GL:Gelijk
V:Verloren
P:Punten
DPV:Doelpunten voor
DPT:Doelpunten tegen
PM:Punten in mindering