Senioren - OKSV 3

Competitie 2018/2019 - Programma

Klasse: Mannen Zondag - 6e klasse 45

DatumTijdWedstrijd
23-09-201809:30Prinses Irene 8 - FC Schadewijk 5
23-09-201810:00SDDL 3 - EVVC 5
23-09-201810:00MOSA'14 4 - Ulysses 3
23-09-201810:30SBV 2 - Berghem Sport 8
23-09-201811:00OKSV 3 - NLC'03 6
23-09-201812:00OSS'20 11 - HVCH 14
30-09-201810:00FC Schadewijk 5 - OSS'20 11
30-09-201810:00EVVC 5 - OKSV 3
30-09-201810:00Ulysses 3 - Prinses Irene 8
30-09-201810:00NLC'03 6 - SBV 2
30-09-201812:00Berghem Sport 8 - MOSA'14 4
30-09-201814:00HVCH 14 - SDDL 3
07-10-201810:00EVVC 5 - NLC'03 6
07-10-201810:00MOSA'14 4 - Prinses Irene 8
07-10-201810:30SBV 2 - OSS'20 11
07-10-201811:00SDDL 3 - FC Schadewijk 5
07-10-201811:00OKSV 3 - Ulysses 3
07-10-201812:00Berghem Sport 8 - HVCH 14
14-10-201810:00FC Schadewijk 5 - OKSV 3
14-10-201810:00Ulysses 3 - SBV 2
14-10-201810:00NLC'03 6 - Berghem Sport 8
14-10-201810:00Prinses Irene 8 - SDDL 3
14-10-201812:00OSS'20 11 - MOSA'14 4
14-10-201814:00HVCH 14 - EVVC 5
21-10-201810:00MOSA'14 4 - FC Schadewijk 5
28-10-201810:00EVVC 5 - FC Schadewijk 5
28-10-201810:30SBV 2 - MOSA'14 4
28-10-201811:00SDDL 3 - Ulysses 3
28-10-201811:00OKSV 3 - OSS'20 11
28-10-201812:00Berghem Sport 8 - Prinses Irene 8
28-10-201814:00HVCH 14 - NLC'03 6
04-11-201810:00FC Schadewijk 5 - HVCH 14
04-11-201810:00Ulysses 3 - EVVC 5
04-11-201810:00MOSA'14 4 - OKSV 3
04-11-201810:00NLC'03 6 - SDDL 3
04-11-201810:00Prinses Irene 8 - SBV 2
04-11-201812:00OSS'20 11 - Berghem Sport 8
11-11-201810:00Ulysses 3 - OSS'20 11
11-11-201810:00Prinses Irene 8 - NLC'03 6
11-11-201810:30SBV 2 - HVCH 14
11-11-201811:00OKSV 3 - SDDL 3
11-11-201812:00Berghem Sport 8 - EVVC 5
18-11-201810:00FC Schadewijk 5 - SBV 2
18-11-201810:00EVVC 5 - MOSA'14 4
18-11-201810:00NLC'03 6 - Ulysses 3
18-11-201811:00SDDL 3 - Berghem Sport 8
18-11-201812:00OSS'20 11 - Prinses Irene 8
18-11-201814:00HVCH 14 - OKSV 3
25-11-201810:00Ulysses 3 - FC Schadewijk 5
25-11-201810:00MOSA'14 4 - NLC'03 6
25-11-201810:00Prinses Irene 8 - HVCH 14
25-11-201810:30SBV 2 - EVVC 5
25-11-201811:00OKSV 3 - Berghem Sport 8
25-11-201812:00OSS'20 11 - SDDL 3
02-12-201810:00EVVC 5 - OSS'20 11
02-12-201810:00NLC'03 6 - FC Schadewijk 5
02-12-201811:00SDDL 3 - SBV 2
02-12-201811:00OKSV 3 - Prinses Irene 8
02-12-201812:00Berghem Sport 8 - Ulysses 3
02-12-201814:00HVCH 14 - MOSA'14 4
09-12-201810:00FC Schadewijk 5 - Berghem Sport 8
09-12-201810:00Ulysses 3 - HVCH 14
09-12-201810:00MOSA'14 4 - SDDL 3
09-12-201810:00Prinses Irene 8 - EVVC 5
09-12-201810:30SBV 2 - OKSV 3
09-12-201812:00OSS'20 11 - NLC'03 6
10-02-201910:00FC Schadewijk 5 - Prinses Irene 8
10-02-201910:00EVVC 5 - SDDL 3
10-02-201910:00Ulysses 3 - MOSA'14 4
10-02-201910:00NLC'03 6 - OKSV 3
10-02-201912:00Berghem Sport 8 - SBV 2
10-02-201914:00HVCH 14 - OSS'20 11
17-02-201910:00MOSA'14 4 - Berghem Sport 8
17-02-201910:00Prinses Irene 8 - Ulysses 3
17-02-201910:30SBV 2 - NLC'03 6
17-02-201911:00SDDL 3 - HVCH 14
17-02-201911:00OKSV 3 - EVVC 5
17-02-201912:00OSS'20 11 - FC Schadewijk 5
24-02-201910:00FC Schadewijk 5 - MOSA'14 4
24-02-201910:00EVVC 5 - Berghem Sport 8
24-02-201910:00NLC'03 6 - Prinses Irene 8
24-02-201911:00SDDL 3 - OKSV 3
24-02-201912:00OSS'20 11 - Ulysses 3
24-02-201914:00HVCH 14 - SBV 2
17-03-201910:00Ulysses 3 - NLC'03 6
17-03-201910:00MOSA'14 4 - EVVC 5
17-03-201910:00Prinses Irene 8 - OSS'20 11
17-03-201910:30SBV 2 - FC Schadewijk 5
17-03-201911:00OKSV 3 - HVCH 14
17-03-201912:00Berghem Sport 8 - SDDL 3
24-03-201910:00FC Schadewijk 5 - Ulysses 3
24-03-201910:00EVVC 5 - SBV 2
24-03-201910:00NLC'03 6 - MOSA'14 4
24-03-201911:00SDDL 3 - OSS'20 11
24-03-201912:00Berghem Sport 8 - OKSV 3
24-03-201914:00HVCH 14 - Prinses Irene 8
07-04-201910:00FC Schadewijk 5 - NLC'03 6
07-04-201910:00Ulysses 3 - Berghem Sport 8
07-04-201910:00MOSA'14 4 - HVCH 14
07-04-201910:00Prinses Irene 8 - OKSV 3
07-04-201910:30SBV 2 - SDDL 3
07-04-201912:00OSS'20 11 - EVVC 5
14-04-201910:00EVVC 5 - Prinses Irene 8
14-04-201910:00NLC'03 6 - OSS'20 11
14-04-201911:00SDDL 3 - MOSA'14 4
14-04-201911:00OKSV 3 - SBV 2
14-04-201912:00Berghem Sport 8 - FC Schadewijk 5
14-04-201914:00HVCH 14 - Ulysses 3
05-05-201910:00FC Schadewijk 5 - EVVC 5
05-05-201910:00Ulysses 3 - SDDL 3
05-05-201910:00MOSA'14 4 - SBV 2
05-05-201910:00NLC'03 6 - HVCH 14
05-05-201910:00Prinses Irene 8 - Berghem Sport 8
05-05-201912:00OSS'20 11 - OKSV 3
12-05-201910:00EVVC 5 - Ulysses 3
12-05-201910:30SBV 2 - Prinses Irene 8
12-05-201911:00SDDL 3 - NLC'03 6
12-05-201911:00OKSV 3 - MOSA'14 4
12-05-201912:00Berghem Sport 8 - OSS'20 11
12-05-201914:00HVCH 14 - FC Schadewijk 5
19-05-201910:00FC Schadewijk 5 - SDDL 3
19-05-201910:00Ulysses 3 - OKSV 3
19-05-201910:00NLC'03 6 - EVVC 5
19-05-201910:00Prinses Irene 8 - MOSA'14 4
19-05-201911:30OSS'20 11 - SBV 2
19-05-201914:00HVCH 14 - Berghem Sport 8
26-05-201910:00EVVC 5 - HVCH 14
26-05-201910:00MOSA'14 4 - OSS'20 11
26-05-201910:30SBV 2 - Ulysses 3
26-05-201911:00SDDL 3 - Prinses Irene 8
26-05-201911:00OKSV 3 - FC Schadewijk 5
26-05-201912:00Berghem Sport 8 - NLC'03 6

Laatst bijgewerkt : 21-09-2018 - 08:24:00