Senioren - OKSV 3

Competitie 2018/2019 - Programma

Klasse: Mannen Zondag - 6e klasse 45

DatumTijdWedstrijd
20-01-201914:00HVCH 14 - NLC'03 6
20-01-201910:00Ulysses 3 - OSS'20 11
20-01-201911:00OKSV 3 - Prinses Irene 8
20-01-201910:00MOSA'14 4 - SDDL 3
27-01-201914:00HVCH 14 - MOSA'14 4
27-01-201909:30Prinses Irene 8 - EVVC 5
27-01-201910:00FC Schadewijk 5 - Berghem Sport 8
27-01-201912:00OSS'20 11 - NLC'03 6
03-02-201912:00OSS'20 11 - Berghem Sport 8
03-02-201910:00Ulysses 3 - HVCH 14
03-02-201910:30SBV 2 - OKSV 3
10-02-201910:00FC Schadewijk 5 - Prinses Irene 8
10-02-201910:00NLC'03 6 - OKSV 3
10-02-201910:00EVVC 5 - SDDL 3
10-02-201910:00Ulysses 3 - MOSA'14 4
10-02-201912:00Berghem Sport 8 - SBV 2
10-02-201914:00HVCH 14 - OSS'20 11
17-02-201910:00Prinses Irene 8 - Ulysses 3
17-02-201910:00MOSA'14 4 - Berghem Sport 8
17-02-201910:30SBV 2 - NLC'03 6
17-02-201911:00SDDL 3 - HVCH 14
17-02-201911:00OKSV 3 - EVVC 5
17-02-201912:00OSS'20 11 - FC Schadewijk 5
24-02-201910:00FC Schadewijk 5 - MOSA'14 4
24-02-201910:00NLC'03 6 - Prinses Irene 8
24-02-201910:00EVVC 5 - Berghem Sport 8
24-02-201911:00SDDL 3 - OKSV 3
24-02-201912:00OSS'20 11 - Ulysses 3
24-02-201914:00HVCH 14 - SBV 2
10-03-201910:00MOSA'14 4 - EVVC 5
17-03-201910:00Prinses Irene 8 - OSS'20 11
17-03-201910:00Ulysses 3 - NLC'03 6
17-03-201910:30SBV 2 - FC Schadewijk 5
17-03-201911:00OKSV 3 - HVCH 14
17-03-201912:00Berghem Sport 8 - SDDL 3
24-03-201910:00FC Schadewijk 5 - Ulysses 3
24-03-201910:00NLC'03 6 - MOSA'14 4
24-03-201910:00EVVC 5 - SBV 2
24-03-201911:00SDDL 3 - OSS'20 11
24-03-201912:00Berghem Sport 8 - OKSV 3
24-03-201914:00HVCH 14 - Prinses Irene 8
07-04-201910:00MOSA'14 4 - HVCH 14
07-04-201910:00FC Schadewijk 5 - NLC'03 6
07-04-201910:00Prinses Irene 8 - OKSV 3
07-04-201910:00Ulysses 3 - Berghem Sport 8
07-04-201910:30SBV 2 - SDDL 3
07-04-201912:00OSS'20 11 - EVVC 5
14-04-201910:00NLC'03 6 - OSS'20 11
14-04-201910:00EVVC 5 - Prinses Irene 8
14-04-201911:00SDDL 3 - MOSA'14 4
14-04-201911:00OKSV 3 - SBV 2
14-04-201912:00Berghem Sport 8 - FC Schadewijk 5
14-04-201914:00HVCH 14 - Ulysses 3
05-05-201910:30SBV 2 - MOSA'14 4
05-05-201910:00Prinses Irene 8 - Berghem Sport 8
05-05-201910:00FC Schadewijk 5 - EVVC 5
05-05-201910:00NLC'03 6 - HVCH 14
05-05-201910:00Ulysses 3 - SDDL 3
05-05-201912:00OSS'20 11 - OKSV 3
12-05-201910:00EVVC 5 - Ulysses 3
12-05-201910:30SBV 2 - Prinses Irene 8
12-05-201911:00SDDL 3 - NLC'03 6
12-05-201911:00OKSV 3 - MOSA'14 4
12-05-201912:00Berghem Sport 8 - OSS'20 11
12-05-201914:00HVCH 14 - FC Schadewijk 5
19-05-201910:00Prinses Irene 8 - MOSA'14 4
19-05-201910:00FC Schadewijk 5 - SDDL 3
19-05-201910:00NLC'03 6 - EVVC 5
19-05-201910:00Ulysses 3 - OKSV 3
19-05-201911:30OSS'20 11 - SBV 2
19-05-201914:00HVCH 14 - Berghem Sport 8
26-05-201910:00MOSA'14 4 - OSS'20 11
26-05-201910:00EVVC 5 - HVCH 14
26-05-201910:30SBV 2 - Ulysses 3
26-05-201911:00SDDL 3 - Prinses Irene 8
26-05-201911:00OKSV 3 - FC Schadewijk 5
26-05-201912:00Berghem Sport 8 - NLC'03 6

Laatst bijgewerkt : 16-01-2019 - 09:27:44