Senioren - OKSV 2

KNVB Beker 2018/2019 - Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
18-10-201819:30Irene 2 - WEC 5
21-10-201809:30HVCH 35+1 - Nulandia 7
21-10-201809:30Wittenhorst 8 - GFC'33 3
21-10-201809:45Volharding 5 - EWC'46 3
21-10-201810:00ASV'33 5 - Gemert 9
21-10-201810:00SJVV 4 - ZSV 5
21-10-201810:00Sibbe 2 - RKASV 4
21-10-201810:00VV Zwentibold 4 - EVV 3
21-10-201810:00Sportclub Jekerdal 5 - Eikenderveld 3
21-10-201810:00Sportclub'25 3 - Groene Ster 5
21-10-201810:00Laura/Hopel Combinatie 4 - KVC Oranje 4
21-10-201810:30Meterik 3 - Wittenhorst 10
21-10-201810:30GFC'33 4 - Grashoek 4
21-10-201810:30Wilhelmina'08 3 - EMS 3
21-10-201811:00Mierlo Hout 8 - NWC 9
21-10-201811:00Neerkandia 3 - Mierlo Hout 6
21-10-201811:00OKSV 2 - OSS'20 8
21-10-201811:00Groene Ster 6 - De Leeuw 4
21-10-201811:00Simpelveld/Zwart Wit '19 3 - Heksenberg 3
21-10-201811:00Stormvogels'28 3 - Boekel Sport 5
21-10-201811:00SNA 2 - RKVB 2
21-10-201811:00Heijen 3 - HRC'27 2
21-10-201811:00NEC'92/vloerenboulevard 3 - RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb. 3
21-10-201811:30De Leeuw 3 - Centrum Boys 3
21-10-201812:00Estria 4 - NLC'03 3
21-10-201812:00DVG 6 - Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 7
21-10-201812:00UDI'19/CSU 15 - SV TOP 10
21-10-201812:00NWC 11 - s.v. Laar 6
21-10-201812:00Olympia'18 7 - Festilent 7
21-10-201812:00SV Venray 12 - SC Helmondia 4
21-10-201812:00Panningen 4 - Wilhelmina'08 4
21-10-201812:00EMS 4 - s.v. Laar 5
21-10-201812:30Ruwaard 3 - FC Uden 7
21-10-201813:00UDI'19/CSU 10 - Cito 5
23-10-201818:45Mifano 8 - Mierlo Hout 10
23-10-201819:00MOSA'14 2 - EVVC 5
23-10-201819:30Cito 3 - Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 7
23-10-201819:30Avanti'31 5 - HVCH 12
23-10-201819:30Estria 5 - Cito 6
23-10-201819:30Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 6 - Odiliapeel/Braks Groep 3
23-10-201819:30Reuver 4 - vvVOS 4
23-10-201819:30Haelen 3 - H.B.S.V. 5
23-10-201819:30Boekel Sport 7 - MVC 4
23-10-201819:30DAW Schaijk 10 - HVCH 14
23-10-201819:30WEC 3 - Erp 7
23-10-201819:30Gemert 8 - Festilent 8
23-10-201819:30RKPVV 4 - Deurne 7
23-10-201819:30Sparta'25 9 - WEC 4
23-10-201819:30Festilent 6 - SIOL 4
23-10-201819:30SVM 3 - Wijnandia 3
23-10-201820:00SHH 6 - Merefeldia 7
23-10-201820:15Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 15 - Avanti'31 6

Laatst bijgewerkt : 16-10-2018 - 09:53:49