Senioren - OKSV 2

Competitie 2018/2019 - Programma

Klasse: Mannen Zondag - 6e klasse 30

DatumTijdWedstrijd
24-03-201910:00Festilent 6 - Prinses Irene 6
24-03-201910:00SES 5 - GVV'57 3
24-03-201910:00Achilles Reek 3 - Herpinia 6
24-03-201911:00Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 6 - DAW Schaijk 8
24-03-201911:00OKSV 2 - SCV'58 3
24-03-201912:00Juliana Mill 5 - UDI'19/CSU 10
31-03-201910:00Herpinia 6 - Juliana Mill 5
31-03-201911:00GVV'57 3 - Prinses Irene 6
31-03-201912:00SCV'58 3 - Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 6
31-03-201911:00OKSV 2 - DAW Schaijk 8
07-04-201910:00Herpinia 6 - Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 6
07-04-201911:00GVV'57 3 - Juliana Mill 5
07-04-201911:00OKSV 2 - Achilles Reek 3
07-04-201912:00DAW Schaijk 8 - Prinses Irene 6
07-04-201912:00SCV'58 3 - Festilent 6
07-04-201913:00UDI'19/CSU 10 - SES 5
14-04-201910:00Prinses Irene 6 - GVV'57 3
14-04-201910:00Festilent 6 - OKSV 2
14-04-201910:00SES 5 - DAW Schaijk 8
14-04-201911:00Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 6 - SCV'58 3
14-04-201911:00Achilles Reek 3 - UDI'19/CSU 10
14-04-201912:00Juliana Mill 5 - Herpinia 6
28-04-201911:00Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 6 - Herpinia 6
28-04-201912:00Juliana Mill 5 - GVV'57 3
28-04-201911:00OKSV 2 - Festilent 6
28-04-201910:00Achilles Reek 3 - Prinses Irene 6
28-04-201912:00DAW Schaijk 8 - UDI'19/CSU 10
05-05-201910:00Herpinia 6 - GVV'57 3
05-05-201910:00Achilles Reek 3 - Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 6
05-05-201911:00OKSV 2 - SES 5
05-05-201912:00DAW Schaijk 8 - Festilent 6
05-05-201912:00SCV'58 3 - Juliana Mill 5
05-05-201913:00UDI'19/CSU 10 - Prinses Irene 6
12-05-201909:30Prinses Irene 6 - Herpinia 6
12-05-201910:00SES 5 - SCV'58 3
12-05-201911:00Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 6 - OKSV 2
12-05-201911:00GVV'57 3 - DAW Schaijk 8
12-05-201912:00Juliana Mill 5 - Achilles Reek 3
19-05-201910:00Achilles Reek 3 - SES 5
19-05-201911:00Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 6 - Festilent 6
19-05-201911:00OKSV 2 - Juliana Mill 5
19-05-201912:00SCV'58 3 - Prinses Irene 6
19-05-201912:00DAW Schaijk 8 - Herpinia 6
19-05-201913:00UDI'19/CSU 10 - GVV'57 3
26-05-201910:00Herpinia 6 - UDI'19/CSU 10
26-05-201910:00Festilent 6 - Achilles Reek 3
26-05-201910:00Prinses Irene 6 - OKSV 2
26-05-201910:00SES 5 - Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 6
26-05-201911:00GVV'57 3 - SCV'58 3
26-05-201912:00Juliana Mill 5 - DAW Schaijk 8
30-05-201910:00Festilent 6 - GVV'57 3
30-05-201910:00SES 5 - Juliana Mill 5
30-05-201912:00SCV'58 3 - Herpinia 6
30-05-201910:00Prinses Irene 6 - Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 6
02-06-201911:00Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 6 - UDI'19/CSU 10
02-06-201910:00Herpinia 6 - SES 5
02-06-201911:00GVV'57 3 - OKSV 2
10-06-201911:00GVV'57 3 - Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 6

Laatst bijgewerkt : 22-03-2019 - 16:28:38