Senioren - OKSV 2

Competitie 2018/2019 - Programma

Klasse: Mannen Zondag - 6e klasse 30

DatumTijdWedstrijd
23-09-201810:00Herpinia 6 - SCV'58 3
23-09-201810:00Prinses Irene 6 - Achilles Reek 3
23-09-201811:00GVV'57 3 - Festilent 6
23-09-201812:00DAW Schaijk 8 - OKSV 2
23-09-201812:00Juliana Mill 5 - SES 5
23-09-201813:00UDI'19/CSU 10 - Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 6
30-09-201810:00Achilles Reek 3 - GVV'57 3
30-09-201810:00SES 5 - Prinses Irene 6
30-09-201811:00Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 6 - Juliana Mill 5
30-09-201811:00OKSV 2 - UDI'19/CSU 10
30-09-201812:00SCV'58 3 - DAW Schaijk 8
07-10-201810:00SES 5 - Achilles Reek 3
07-10-201810:00Festilent 6 - Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 6
07-10-201810:00Herpinia 6 - DAW Schaijk 8
07-10-201810:00Prinses Irene 6 - SCV'58 3
07-10-201811:00GVV'57 3 - UDI'19/CSU 10
07-10-201812:00Juliana Mill 5 - OKSV 2
14-10-201810:00Achilles Reek 3 - Festilent 6
14-10-201811:00Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 6 - SES 5
14-10-201811:00OKSV 2 - Prinses Irene 6
14-10-201812:00DAW Schaijk 8 - Juliana Mill 5
14-10-201812:00SCV'58 3 - GVV'57 3
14-10-201813:00UDI'19/CSU 10 - Herpinia 6
21-10-201810:00Festilent 6 - Herpinia 6
28-10-201809:30Prinses Irene 6 - UDI'19/CSU 10
28-10-201810:00SES 5 - OKSV 2
28-10-201810:00Festilent 6 - DAW Schaijk 8
28-10-201811:00Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 6 - Achilles Reek 3
28-10-201811:00GVV'57 3 - Herpinia 6
28-10-201812:00Juliana Mill 5 - SCV'58 3
04-11-201810:00Achilles Reek 3 - Juliana Mill 5
04-11-201810:00Herpinia 6 - Prinses Irene 6
04-11-201811:00OKSV 2 - Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 6
04-11-201812:00DAW Schaijk 8 - GVV'57 3
04-11-201812:00SCV'58 3 - SES 5
04-11-201813:00UDI'19/CSU 10 - Festilent 6
11-11-201810:00Festilent 6 - SES 5
11-11-201810:00Herpinia 6 - OKSV 2
11-11-201810:00Prinses Irene 6 - Juliana Mill 5
11-11-201811:00GVV'57 3 - Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 6
11-11-201812:00DAW Schaijk 8 - Achilles Reek 3
11-11-201812:00SCV'58 3 - UDI'19/CSU 10
18-11-201810:00Achilles Reek 3 - SCV'58 3
18-11-201810:00SES 5 - Herpinia 6
18-11-201811:00Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 6 - Prinses Irene 6
18-11-201811:00OKSV 2 - GVV'57 3
18-11-201812:00Juliana Mill 5 - Festilent 6
18-11-201813:00UDI'19/CSU 10 - DAW Schaijk 8
25-11-201810:00Herpinia 6 - Achilles Reek 3
25-11-201810:00Prinses Irene 6 - Festilent 6
25-11-201811:00GVV'57 3 - SES 5
25-11-201812:00DAW Schaijk 8 - Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 6
25-11-201812:00SCV'58 3 - OKSV 2
25-11-201813:00UDI'19/CSU 10 - Juliana Mill 5
02-12-201810:00Achilles Reek 3 - OKSV 2
02-12-201810:00SES 5 - UDI'19/CSU 10
02-12-201810:00Festilent 6 - SCV'58 3
02-12-201810:00Prinses Irene 6 - DAW Schaijk 8
02-12-201811:00Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 6 - Herpinia 6
02-12-201812:00Juliana Mill 5 - GVV'57 3
09-12-201810:00Herpinia 6 - Juliana Mill 5
09-12-201811:00GVV'57 3 - Prinses Irene 6
09-12-201811:00OKSV 2 - Festilent 6
09-12-201812:00DAW Schaijk 8 - SES 5
09-12-201812:00SCV'58 3 - Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 6
09-12-201813:00UDI'19/CSU 10 - Achilles Reek 3
03-02-201910:00Festilent 6 - UDI'19/CSU 10
10-02-201910:00SES 5 - Juliana Mill 5
10-02-201910:00Festilent 6 - GVV'57 3
10-02-201911:00Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 6 - UDI'19/CSU 10
10-02-201911:00OKSV 2 - DAW Schaijk 8
10-02-201911:30Achilles Reek 3 - Prinses Irene 6
10-02-201912:00SCV'58 3 - Herpinia 6
17-02-201910:00Herpinia 6 - Festilent 6
17-02-201910:00Prinses Irene 6 - SES 5
17-02-201911:00GVV'57 3 - Achilles Reek 3
17-02-201912:00DAW Schaijk 8 - SCV'58 3
17-02-201912:00Juliana Mill 5 - Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 6
17-02-201913:00UDI'19/CSU 10 - OKSV 2
24-02-201910:00Achilles Reek 3 - DAW Schaijk 8
24-02-201910:00SES 5 - Festilent 6
24-02-201911:00Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 6 - GVV'57 3
24-02-201911:00OKSV 2 - Herpinia 6
24-02-201912:00Juliana Mill 5 - Prinses Irene 6
24-02-201913:00UDI'19/CSU 10 - SCV'58 3
17-03-201910:00Festilent 6 - Juliana Mill 5
17-03-201910:00Herpinia 6 - SES 5
17-03-201910:00Prinses Irene 6 - Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 6
17-03-201911:00GVV'57 3 - OKSV 2
17-03-201912:00DAW Schaijk 8 - UDI'19/CSU 10
17-03-201912:00SCV'58 3 - Achilles Reek 3
24-03-201910:00Achilles Reek 3 - Herpinia 6
24-03-201910:00SES 5 - GVV'57 3
24-03-201910:00Festilent 6 - Prinses Irene 6
24-03-201911:00Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 6 - DAW Schaijk 8
24-03-201911:00OKSV 2 - SCV'58 3
24-03-201912:00Juliana Mill 5 - UDI'19/CSU 10
07-04-201910:00Herpinia 6 - Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 6
07-04-201911:00GVV'57 3 - Juliana Mill 5
07-04-201911:00OKSV 2 - Achilles Reek 3
07-04-201912:00DAW Schaijk 8 - Prinses Irene 6
07-04-201912:00SCV'58 3 - Festilent 6
07-04-201913:00UDI'19/CSU 10 - SES 5
14-04-201910:00SES 5 - DAW Schaijk 8
14-04-201910:00Festilent 6 - OKSV 2
14-04-201910:00Prinses Irene 6 - GVV'57 3
14-04-201911:00Achilles Reek 3 - UDI'19/CSU 10
14-04-201911:00Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 6 - SCV'58 3
14-04-201912:00Juliana Mill 5 - Herpinia 6
05-05-201910:00Achilles Reek 3 - Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 6
05-05-201910:00Herpinia 6 - GVV'57 3
05-05-201911:00OKSV 2 - SES 5
05-05-201912:00DAW Schaijk 8 - Festilent 6
05-05-201912:00SCV'58 3 - Juliana Mill 5
05-05-201913:00UDI'19/CSU 10 - Prinses Irene 6
12-05-201910:00SES 5 - SCV'58 3
12-05-201910:00Prinses Irene 6 - Herpinia 6
12-05-201911:00Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 6 - OKSV 2
12-05-201911:00GVV'57 3 - DAW Schaijk 8
12-05-201912:00Juliana Mill 5 - Achilles Reek 3
19-05-201910:00Achilles Reek 3 - SES 5
19-05-201911:00Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 6 - Festilent 6
19-05-201911:00OKSV 2 - Juliana Mill 5
19-05-201912:00DAW Schaijk 8 - Herpinia 6
19-05-201912:00SCV'58 3 - Prinses Irene 6
19-05-201913:00UDI'19/CSU 10 - GVV'57 3
26-05-201910:00SES 5 - Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 6
26-05-201910:00Festilent 6 - Achilles Reek 3
26-05-201910:00Herpinia 6 - UDI'19/CSU 10
26-05-201910:00Prinses Irene 6 - OKSV 2
26-05-201911:00GVV'57 3 - SCV'58 3
26-05-201912:00Juliana Mill 5 - DAW Schaijk 8

Laatst bijgewerkt : 21-09-2018 - 08:24:00