Senioren - OKSV 1

Competitie 2018/2019 - Programma

Klasse: Mannen Zondag - 5e klasse D

DatumTijdWedstrijd
25-11-201813:30MOSA'14 1 - DSS'14 1
25-11-201814:00SCZ 1 - OKSV 1
25-11-201814:30Heerewaarden 1 - MEC'07 1
25-11-201814:30SBV 1 - Ophemert 1
25-11-201814:30BZS 1 - HRC'14 1
25-11-201814:30RK Deso 1 - Maaskantse Boys 1
25-11-201814:30Ruwaard 1 - Wadenoijen 1
02-12-201814:00Maaskantse Boys 1 - Heerewaarden 1
02-12-201814:00MEC'07 1 - SBV 1
02-12-201814:30OKSV 1 - BZS 1
02-12-201814:30Ophemert 1 - SCZ 1
02-12-201814:30HRC'14 1 - RK Deso 1
02-12-201814:30DSS'14 1 - Ruwaard 1
02-12-201814:30Wadenoijen 1 - MOSA'14 1
09-12-201813:30MOSA'14 1 - HRC'14 1
09-12-201814:00SCZ 1 - SBV 1
09-12-201814:30BZS 1 - MEC'07 1
09-12-201814:30Ruwaard 1 - Maaskantse Boys 1
09-12-201814:30Heerewaarden 1 - Ophemert 1
09-12-201814:30DSS'14 1 - Wadenoijen 1
09-12-201814:30RK Deso 1 - OKSV 1
16-12-201814:00MEC'07 1 - Ruwaard 1
16-12-201814:00Maaskantse Boys 1 - SCZ 1
16-12-201814:15Wadenoijen 1 - BZS 1
16-12-201814:15HRC'14 1 - DSS'14 1
16-12-201814:15Ophemert 1 - RK Deso 1
16-12-201814:15OKSV 1 - MOSA'14 1
16-12-201814:15SBV 1 - Heerewaarden 1
20-01-201913:30MOSA'14 1 - MEC'07 1
20-01-201914:30RK Deso 1 - SBV 1
20-01-201914:30HRC'14 1 - Wadenoijen 1
20-01-201914:30DSS'14 1 - OKSV 1
20-01-201914:30Heerewaarden 1 - SCZ 1
20-01-201914:30Ruwaard 1 - Ophemert 1
20-01-201914:30BZS 1 - Maaskantse Boys 1
27-01-201914:00Maaskantse Boys 1 - HRC'14 1
27-01-201914:00SCZ 1 - Ruwaard 1
27-01-201914:00MEC'07 1 - DSS'14 1
27-01-201914:30Ophemert 1 - MOSA'14 1
27-01-201914:30Heerewaarden 1 - RK Deso 1
27-01-201914:30OKSV 1 - Wadenoijen 1
27-01-201914:30SBV 1 - BZS 1
03-02-201913:30MOSA'14 1 - SBV 1
03-02-201914:30RK Deso 1 - MEC'07 1
03-02-201914:30Wadenoijen 1 - Maaskantse Boys 1
03-02-201914:30DSS'14 1 - Ophemert 1
03-02-201914:30HRC'14 1 - OKSV 1
03-02-201914:30BZS 1 - SCZ 1
03-02-201914:30Ruwaard 1 - Heerewaarden 1
10-02-201914:00SCZ 1 - DSS'14 1
10-02-201914:00Maaskantse Boys 1 - MEC'07 1
10-02-201914:30Heerewaarden 1 - MOSA'14 1
10-02-201914:30BZS 1 - RK Deso 1
10-02-201914:30SBV 1 - Wadenoijen 1
10-02-201914:30Ophemert 1 - HRC'14 1
10-02-201914:30OKSV 1 - Ruwaard 1
17-02-201913:30MOSA'14 1 - Maaskantse Boys 1
17-02-201914:00MEC'07 1 - OKSV 1
17-02-201914:30RK Deso 1 - SCZ 1
17-02-201914:30Ruwaard 1 - BZS 1
17-02-201914:30DSS'14 1 - Heerewaarden 1
17-02-201914:30HRC'14 1 - SBV 1
17-02-201914:30Wadenoijen 1 - Ophemert 1
10-03-201914:00Maaskantse Boys 1 - OKSV 1
10-03-201914:00MEC'07 1 - Wadenoijen 1
10-03-201914:00SCZ 1 - MOSA'14 1
10-03-201914:30Ophemert 1 - BZS 1
10-03-201914:30SBV 1 - DSS'14 1
10-03-201914:30Heerewaarden 1 - HRC'14 1
10-03-201914:30RK Deso 1 - Ruwaard 1
17-03-201913:30MOSA'14 1 - RK Deso 1
17-03-201914:30OKSV 1 - Ophemert 1
17-03-201914:30Ruwaard 1 - SBV 1
17-03-201914:30DSS'14 1 - Maaskantse Boys 1
17-03-201914:30HRC'14 1 - MEC'07 1
17-03-201914:30Wadenoijen 1 - SCZ 1
17-03-201914:30BZS 1 - Heerewaarden 1
24-03-201914:00Maaskantse Boys 1 - BZS 1
24-03-201914:00SCZ 1 - Heerewaarden 1
24-03-201914:00MEC'07 1 - MOSA'14 1
24-03-201914:30Ophemert 1 - Ruwaard 1
24-03-201914:30OKSV 1 - DSS'14 1
24-03-201914:30SBV 1 - RK Deso 1
24-03-201914:30Wadenoijen 1 - HRC'14 1
07-04-201913:30MOSA'14 1 - OKSV 1
07-04-201914:00SCZ 1 - Maaskantse Boys 1
07-04-201914:30RK Deso 1 - Ophemert 1
07-04-201914:30Heerewaarden 1 - SBV 1
07-04-201914:30DSS'14 1 - HRC'14 1
07-04-201914:30Ruwaard 1 - MEC'07 1
07-04-201914:30BZS 1 - Wadenoijen 1
14-04-201914:00MEC'07 1 - BZS 1
14-04-201914:00Maaskantse Boys 1 - Ruwaard 1
14-04-201914:30SBV 1 - SCZ 1
14-04-201914:30Wadenoijen 1 - DSS'14 1
14-04-201914:30Ophemert 1 - Heerewaarden 1
14-04-201914:30HRC'14 1 - MOSA'14 1
14-04-201914:30OKSV 1 - RK Deso 1
21-04-201913:30MOSA'14 1 - Wadenoijen 1
21-04-201914:00SCZ 1 - Ophemert 1
21-04-201914:30Heerewaarden 1 - Maaskantse Boys 1
21-04-201914:30SBV 1 - MEC'07 1
21-04-201914:30RK Deso 1 - HRC'14 1
21-04-201914:30Ruwaard 1 - DSS'14 1
21-04-201914:30BZS 1 - OKSV 1
12-05-201914:00MEC'07 1 - Heerewaarden 1
12-05-201914:00Maaskantse Boys 1 - RK Deso 1
12-05-201914:30DSS'14 1 - MOSA'14 1
12-05-201914:30Wadenoijen 1 - Ruwaard 1
12-05-201914:30Ophemert 1 - SBV 1
12-05-201914:30OKSV 1 - SCZ 1
12-05-201914:30HRC'14 1 - BZS 1
19-05-201914:30RK Deso 1 - DSS'14 1
19-05-201914:30Ophemert 1 - Maaskantse Boys 1
19-05-201914:30SBV 1 - OKSV 1
19-05-201914:30Ruwaard 1 - HRC'14 1
19-05-201914:30BZS 1 - MOSA'14 1
19-05-201914:30Heerewaarden 1 - Wadenoijen 1
19-05-201914:30SCZ 1 - MEC'07 1
26-05-201914:30HRC'14 1 - SCZ 1
26-05-201914:30Wadenoijen 1 - RK Deso 1
26-05-201914:30DSS'14 1 - BZS 1
26-05-201914:30OKSV 1 - Heerewaarden 1
26-05-201914:30MOSA'14 1 - Ruwaard 1
26-05-201914:30Maaskantse Boys 1 - SBV 1
26-05-201914:30MEC'07 1 - Ophemert 1

Laatst bijgewerkt : 19-11-2018 - 09:45:49