Junioren - Herpinia/OKSV JO9-2

Competitie 2017/2018 - Programma

Klasse: Onder 9 Zaterdag - 3e klasse 101 VOORJAAR

DatumTijdWedstrijd
24-02-201808:45Juliana Mill JO9-3 - Estria/SCV'58 JO9-2
24-02-201809:30Herpinia/OKSV JO9-2 - Vorstenbossche Boys JO9-1
24-02-201810:00GVV'57 JO9-2 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-9
24-02-201810:30SDDL/Ravenstein JO9-1 - OSS'20 JO9-3
03-03-201808:45Berghem Sport JO9-4 - Juliana Mill JO9-3
03-03-201808:45OSS'20 JO9-3 - Gassel JO9-1
03-03-201809:30Estria/SCV'58 JO9-2 - SDDL/Ravenstein JO9-1
03-03-201809:30SES JO9-1 - GVV'57 JO9-2
03-03-201810:15Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-9 - Herpinia/OKSV JO9-2
10-03-201808:45Juliana Mill JO9-3 - OSS'20 JO9-3
10-03-201809:30Herpinia/OKSV JO9-2 - SES JO9-1
10-03-201809:30Gassel JO9-1 - SDDL/Ravenstein JO9-1
10-03-201810:00GVV'57 JO9-2 - Berghem Sport JO9-4
10-03-201810:30Vorstenbossche Boys JO9-1 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-9
17-03-201808:45Berghem Sport JO9-4 - Herpinia/OKSV JO9-2
17-03-201808:45OSS'20 JO9-3 - GVV'57 JO9-2
17-03-201809:30Estria/SCV'58 JO9-2 - Gassel JO9-1
17-03-201809:30SES JO9-1 - Vorstenbossche Boys JO9-1
17-03-201810:30SDDL/Ravenstein JO9-1 - Juliana Mill JO9-3
24-03-201809:30Herpinia/OKSV JO9-2 - Juliana Mill JO9-3
24-03-201809:30SES JO9-1 - Berghem Sport JO9-4
24-03-201810:00GVV'57 JO9-2 - Gassel JO9-1
24-03-201810:15Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-9 - OSS'20 JO9-3
24-03-201810:30Vorstenbossche Boys JO9-1 - Estria/SCV'58 JO9-2
07-04-201808:45Juliana Mill JO9-3 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-9
07-04-201808:45OSS'20 JO9-3 - Herpinia/OKSV JO9-2
07-04-201809:30Estria/SCV'58 JO9-2 - SES JO9-1
07-04-201810:00GVV'57 JO9-2 - Vorstenbossche Boys JO9-1
07-04-201810:30SDDL/Ravenstein JO9-1 - Berghem Sport JO9-4
14-04-201808:45Berghem Sport JO9-4 - OSS'20 JO9-3
14-04-201809:30SES JO9-1 - SDDL/Ravenstein JO9-1
14-04-201809:30Herpinia/OKSV JO9-2 - Gassel JO9-1
14-04-201810:15Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-9 - Estria/SCV'58 JO9-2
14-04-201810:30Vorstenbossche Boys JO9-1 - Juliana Mill JO9-3
21-04-201808:45Berghem Sport JO9-4 - Estria/SCV'58 JO9-2
21-04-201808:45Juliana Mill JO9-3 - GVV'57 JO9-2
21-04-201808:45OSS'20 JO9-3 - SES JO9-1
21-04-201809:30Gassel JO9-1 - Vorstenbossche Boys JO9-1
21-04-201810:30SDDL/Ravenstein JO9-1 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-9
12-05-201809:30SES JO9-1 - Juliana Mill JO9-3
12-05-201809:30Estria/SCV'58 JO9-2 - OSS'20 JO9-3
12-05-201810:00GVV'57 JO9-2 - Herpinia/OKSV JO9-2
12-05-201810:15Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-9 - Gassel JO9-1
12-05-201810:30Vorstenbossche Boys JO9-1 - SDDL/Ravenstein JO9-1
19-05-201808:45Berghem Sport JO9-4 - Vorstenbossche Boys JO9-1
19-05-201808:45Juliana Mill JO9-3 - Gassel JO9-1
19-05-201809:30SES JO9-1 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-9
19-05-201809:30Estria/SCV'58 JO9-2 - GVV'57 JO9-2
19-05-201810:30SDDL/Ravenstein JO9-1 - Herpinia/OKSV JO9-2
26-05-201809:30Herpinia/OKSV JO9-2 - Estria/SCV'58 JO9-2
26-05-201809:30Gassel JO9-1 - SES JO9-1
26-05-201810:00GVV'57 JO9-2 - SDDL/Ravenstein JO9-1
26-05-201810:15Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-9 - Berghem Sport JO9-4
26-05-201810:30Vorstenbossche Boys JO9-1 - OSS'20 JO9-3
02-06-201809:30Gassel JO9-1 - Berghem Sport JO9-4

Laatst bijgewerkt : 19-02-2018 - 12:29:22

Dit programma komt van de website Voetbal.nl.