Junioren - Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1

Competitie 2017/2018 - Programma

Klasse: Onder 9 Zaterdag - 1e klasse 102 VOORJAAR

DatumTijdWedstrijd
24-02-201808:45Berghem Sport JO9-2 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-3
24-02-201809:00HVCH JO9-4 - OSS'20 JO9-1
24-02-201809:00HVCH JO9-2 - Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1
24-02-201810:15UDI'19/CSU JO9-4 - Nulandia JO9-2
24-02-201810:30MOSA'14 JO9-2 - OSS'20 JO9-2
03-03-201808:45OSS'20 JO9-1 - UDI'19/CSU JO9-4
03-03-201808:45OSS'20 JO9-2 - HVCH JO9-4
03-03-201809:00Nulandia JO9-2 - MOSA'14 JO9-2
03-03-201809:30Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1 - EVVC JO9-1
03-03-201810:15Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-3 - HVCH JO9-2
10-03-201808:45Berghem Sport JO9-2 - EVVC JO9-1
10-03-201808:45OSS'20 JO9-2 - Nulandia JO9-2
10-03-201809:00HVCH JO9-4 - Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1
10-03-201810:15UDI'19/CSU JO9-4 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-3
10-03-201810:30MOSA'14 JO9-2 - OSS'20 JO9-1
17-03-201808:45OSS'20 JO9-1 - OSS'20 JO9-2
17-03-201809:00Nulandia JO9-2 - HVCH JO9-4
17-03-201809:30Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1 - Berghem Sport JO9-2
17-03-201810:00EVVC JO9-1 - HVCH JO9-2
17-03-201810:15Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-3 - MOSA'14 JO9-2
24-03-201808:45OSS'20 JO9-2 - Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1
24-03-201808:45OSS'20 JO9-1 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-3
24-03-201809:00HVCH JO9-4 - EVVC JO9-1
24-03-201810:15UDI'19/CSU JO9-4 - Berghem Sport JO9-2
24-03-201810:30MOSA'14 JO9-2 - HVCH JO9-2
07-04-201808:45Berghem Sport JO9-2 - HVCH JO9-4
07-04-201809:00HVCH JO9-2 - Nulandia JO9-2
07-04-201809:30Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1 - OSS'20 JO9-1
07-04-201810:00EVVC JO9-1 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-3
07-04-201810:15UDI'19/CSU JO9-4 - OSS'20 JO9-2
14-04-201808:45OSS'20 JO9-1 - EVVC JO9-1
14-04-201808:45OSS'20 JO9-2 - HVCH JO9-2
14-04-201809:00Nulandia JO9-2 - Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1
14-04-201809:00HVCH JO9-4 - UDI'19/CSU JO9-4
14-04-201810:30MOSA'14 JO9-2 - Berghem Sport JO9-2
21-04-201808:45Berghem Sport JO9-2 - OSS'20 JO9-2
21-04-201809:00HVCH JO9-2 - UDI'19/CSU JO9-4
21-04-201810:00EVVC JO9-1 - Nulandia JO9-2
21-04-201810:15Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-3 - Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1
21-04-201810:30MOSA'14 JO9-2 - HVCH JO9-4
12-05-201808:45OSS'20 JO9-2 - EVVC JO9-1
12-05-201808:45OSS'20 JO9-1 - HVCH JO9-2
12-05-201809:00HVCH JO9-4 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-3
12-05-201809:00Nulandia JO9-2 - Berghem Sport JO9-2
12-05-201810:15UDI'19/CSU JO9-4 - MOSA'14 JO9-2
19-05-201808:45OSS'20 JO9-1 - Nulandia JO9-2
19-05-201809:00HVCH JO9-2 - Berghem Sport JO9-2
19-05-201809:30Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1 - UDI'19/CSU JO9-4
19-05-201810:00EVVC JO9-1 - MOSA'14 JO9-2
19-05-201810:15Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-3 - OSS'20 JO9-2
26-05-201808:45Berghem Sport JO9-2 - OSS'20 JO9-1
26-05-201809:00Nulandia JO9-2 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-3
26-05-201809:00HVCH JO9-4 - HVCH JO9-2
26-05-201810:15UDI'19/CSU JO9-4 - EVVC JO9-1
26-05-201810:30MOSA'14 JO9-2 - Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1

Laatst bijgewerkt : 19-02-2018 - 12:29:16

Dit programma komt van de website Voetbal.nl.