Junioren - Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1

Competitie 2017/2018 - Programma

Klasse: Onder 17 Zaterdag - 3e klasse 103 VOORJAAR

DatumTijdWedstrijd
24-02-201811:30OSS'20 JO17-2 - NLC'03 JO17-1
24-02-201814:00DAW JO17-2 - Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1
24-02-201815:00SV TOP JO17-2 - SJO/VITA JO17-2
24-02-201815:15OSS'20 JO17-4 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-6
24-02-201816:45Margriet JO17-5 - HVCH JO17-4
03-03-201813:00SJO/VITA JO17-2 - Margriet JO17-5
03-03-201814:45Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-6 - SV TOP JO17-2
03-03-201815:00NLC'03 JO17-1 - DAW JO17-2
03-03-201815:15HVCH JO17-4 - OSS'20 JO17-4
03-03-201815:30Berghem Sport JO17-3 - OSS'20 JO17-2
10-03-201813:00SJO/VITA JO17-2 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-6
10-03-201814:00DAW JO17-2 - Berghem Sport JO17-3
10-03-201815:00SV TOP JO17-2 - HVCH JO17-4
10-03-201815:15OSS'20 JO17-4 - NLC'03 JO17-1
10-03-201816:45Margriet JO17-5 - Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1
17-03-201814:30Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1 - OSS'20 JO17-2
17-03-201814:45Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-6 - Margriet JO17-5
17-03-201815:00NLC'03 JO17-1 - SV TOP JO17-2
17-03-201815:15HVCH JO17-4 - SJO/VITA JO17-2
17-03-201815:30Berghem Sport JO17-3 - OSS'20 JO17-4
24-03-201813:00SJO/VITA JO17-2 - Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1
24-03-201814:45Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-6 - Berghem Sport JO17-3
24-03-201815:00SV TOP JO17-2 - DAW JO17-2
24-03-201815:15OSS'20 JO17-4 - OSS'20 JO17-2
24-03-201815:15HVCH JO17-4 - NLC'03 JO17-1
07-04-201813:15OSS'20 JO17-2 - Margriet JO17-5
07-04-201814:00DAW JO17-2 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-6
07-04-201814:30Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1 - HVCH JO17-4
07-04-201815:15OSS'20 JO17-4 - SJO/VITA JO17-2
07-04-201815:30Berghem Sport JO17-3 - SV TOP JO17-2
14-04-201813:00SJO/VITA JO17-2 - DAW JO17-2
14-04-201814:45Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-6 - Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1
14-04-201815:00NLC'03 JO17-1 - Berghem Sport JO17-3
14-04-201815:00SV TOP JO17-2 - OSS'20 JO17-2
14-04-201816:45Margriet JO17-5 - OSS'20 JO17-4
21-04-201813:15OSS'20 JO17-2 - SJO/VITA JO17-2
21-04-201814:00DAW JO17-2 - OSS'20 JO17-4
21-04-201815:00NLC'03 JO17-1 - Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1
21-04-201815:00SV TOP JO17-2 - Margriet JO17-5
21-04-201815:30Berghem Sport JO17-3 - HVCH JO17-4
05-05-201814:30NLC'03 JO17-1 - SJO/VITA JO17-2
12-05-201814:30Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1 - Berghem Sport JO17-3
12-05-201814:45Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-6 - OSS'20 JO17-2
12-05-201815:15OSS'20 JO17-4 - SV TOP JO17-2
12-05-201815:15HVCH JO17-4 - DAW JO17-2
12-05-201816:45Margriet JO17-5 - NLC'03 JO17-1
19-05-201814:00DAW JO17-2 - OSS'20 JO17-2
19-05-201814:30Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1 - OSS'20 JO17-4
19-05-201815:15HVCH JO17-4 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-6
19-05-201815:30Berghem Sport JO17-3 - Margriet JO17-5
26-05-201813:00SJO/VITA JO17-2 - Berghem Sport JO17-3
26-05-201813:15OSS'20 JO17-2 - HVCH JO17-4
26-05-201815:00SV TOP JO17-2 - Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1
26-05-201816:45Margriet JO17-5 - DAW JO17-2

Laatst bijgewerkt : 19-02-2018 - 12:28:33

Dit programma komt van de website Voetbal.nl.