Junioren - Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2

Competitie 2017/2018 - Programma

Klasse: Onder 13 Zaterdag - 3e klasse 101 VOORJAAR

DatumTijdWedstrijd
24-02-201809:15Nooit Gedacht JO13-2 - SDDL/Ravenstein JO13-2
24-02-201810:00EVVC JO13-1 - Berghem Sport JO13-4
24-02-201811:00SJO/VITA JO13-2G - UDI'19/CSU JO13-5
24-02-201811:00Cito JO13-2 - FC Uden JO13-2
24-02-201811:00Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2G - Margriet JO13-3G
24-02-201811:15Prinses Irene JO13-2G - Margriet JO13-4
03-03-201810:15FC Uden JO13-2 - EVVC JO13-1
03-03-201811:30Margriet JO13-4 - Cito JO13-2
03-03-201811:30Margriet JO13-3G - Nooit Gedacht JO13-2
03-03-201812:00SDDL/Ravenstein JO13-2 - SJO/VITA JO13-2G
03-03-201812:30Berghem Sport JO13-4 - Prinses Irene JO13-2G
03-03-201813:00UDI'19/CSU JO13-5 - Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2G
10-03-201811:00SJO/VITA JO13-2G - Margriet JO13-4
10-03-201811:00Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2G - Berghem Sport JO13-4
10-03-201811:00Nooit Gedacht JO13-2 - UDI'19/CSU JO13-5
10-03-201811:15Prinses Irene JO13-2G - FC Uden JO13-2
10-03-201811:30EVVC JO13-1 - Cito JO13-2
10-03-201812:00SDDL/Ravenstein JO13-2 - Margriet JO13-3G
17-03-201810:15FC Uden JO13-2 - Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2G
17-03-201811:00Cito JO13-2 - Prinses Irene JO13-2G
17-03-201811:30Margriet JO13-4 - EVVC JO13-1
17-03-201811:30UDI'19/CSU JO13-5 - SDDL/Ravenstein JO13-2
17-03-201811:30Margriet JO13-3G - SJO/VITA JO13-2G
17-03-201812:30Berghem Sport JO13-4 - Nooit Gedacht JO13-2
24-03-201811:00Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2G - EVVC JO13-1
24-03-201811:00Nooit Gedacht JO13-2 - Prinses Irene JO13-2G
24-03-201811:00SJO/VITA JO13-2G - Cito JO13-2
24-03-201811:30Margriet JO13-3G - FC Uden JO13-2
24-03-201811:30UDI'19/CSU JO13-5 - Berghem Sport JO13-4
24-03-201812:00SDDL/Ravenstein JO13-2 - Margriet JO13-4
07-04-201810:15FC Uden JO13-2 - Nooit Gedacht JO13-2
07-04-201811:00Cito JO13-2 - Berghem Sport JO13-4
07-04-201811:00Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2G - SDDL/Ravenstein JO13-2
07-04-201811:15Prinses Irene JO13-2G - Margriet JO13-3G
07-04-201811:30Margriet JO13-4 - UDI'19/CSU JO13-5
07-04-201811:30EVVC JO13-1 - SJO/VITA JO13-2G
14-04-201811:00SJO/VITA JO13-2G - Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2G
14-04-201811:00Nooit Gedacht JO13-2 - EVVC JO13-1
14-04-201811:30UDI'19/CSU JO13-5 - Cito JO13-2
14-04-201811:30Margriet JO13-3G - Margriet JO13-4
14-04-201812:00SDDL/Ravenstein JO13-2 - Prinses Irene JO13-2G
14-04-201812:30Berghem Sport JO13-4 - FC Uden JO13-2
21-04-201810:15FC Uden JO13-2 - UDI'19/CSU JO13-5
21-04-201811:00Nooit Gedacht JO13-2 - SJO/VITA JO13-2G
21-04-201811:00Cito JO13-2 - Margriet JO13-3G
21-04-201811:15Prinses Irene JO13-2G - Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2G
21-04-201811:30EVVC JO13-1 - SDDL/Ravenstein JO13-2
21-04-201812:30Berghem Sport JO13-4 - Margriet JO13-4
12-05-201811:00Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2G - Nooit Gedacht JO13-2
12-05-201811:30Margriet JO13-4 - FC Uden JO13-2
12-05-201811:30Margriet JO13-3G - EVVC JO13-1
12-05-201811:30UDI'19/CSU JO13-5 - Prinses Irene JO13-2G
12-05-201812:00SDDL/Ravenstein JO13-2 - Cito JO13-2
19-05-201810:15FC Uden JO13-2 - SJO/VITA JO13-2G
19-05-201811:00Cito JO13-2 - Nooit Gedacht JO13-2
19-05-201811:15Prinses Irene JO13-2G - EVVC JO13-1
19-05-201811:30Margriet JO13-4 - Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2G
19-05-201811:30UDI'19/CSU JO13-5 - Margriet JO13-3G
19-05-201812:30Berghem Sport JO13-4 - SDDL/Ravenstein JO13-2
26-05-201811:00SJO/VITA JO13-2G - Prinses Irene JO13-2G
26-05-201811:00Nooit Gedacht JO13-2 - Margriet JO13-4
26-05-201811:00Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2G - Cito JO13-2
26-05-201811:30EVVC JO13-1 - UDI'19/CSU JO13-5
26-05-201811:30Margriet JO13-3G - Berghem Sport JO13-4
26-05-201812:00SDDL/Ravenstein JO13-2 - FC Uden JO13-2
02-06-201811:00SJO/VITA JO13-2G - Berghem Sport JO13-4

Laatst bijgewerkt : 19-02-2018 - 12:28:52

Dit programma komt van de website Voetbal.nl.