Junioren - Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2

Competitie 2017/2018 - Programma

Klasse: Onder 11 Zaterdag - 2e klasse 103 VOORJAAR

DatumTijdWedstrijd
24-02-201809:00Prinses Irene JO11-3 - UDI'19/CSU JO11-6
24-02-201809:00SV TOP JO11-4 - Margriet JO11-4
24-02-201810:00NLC'03 JO11-1 - Ravenstein/SDDL JO11-2
24-02-201810:15DAW JO11-2G - OSS'20 JO11-3
24-02-201811:00Ravenstein/SDDL JO11-1 - Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2
24-02-201812:15Berghem Sport JO11-3 - HVCH JO11-2
03-03-201808:45OSS'20 JO11-3 - Prinses Irene JO11-3
03-03-201809:00UDI'19/CSU JO11-6 - Berghem Sport JO11-3
03-03-201809:30Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 - SV TOP JO11-4
03-03-201810:00Margriet JO11-4 - NLC'03 JO11-1
03-03-201810:00HVCH JO11-2 - DAW JO11-2G
03-03-201811:00Ravenstein/SDDL JO11-2 - Ravenstein/SDDL JO11-1
10-03-201809:00SV TOP JO11-4 - HVCH JO11-2
10-03-201810:00NLC'03 JO11-1 - Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2
10-03-201810:15DAW JO11-2G - UDI'19/CSU JO11-6
10-03-201811:00Ravenstein/SDDL JO11-2 - Margriet JO11-4
10-03-201811:00Ravenstein/SDDL JO11-1 - OSS'20 JO11-3
10-03-201812:15Berghem Sport JO11-3 - Prinses Irene JO11-3
17-03-201808:45OSS'20 JO11-3 - Berghem Sport JO11-3
17-03-201809:00UDI'19/CSU JO11-6 - SV TOP JO11-4
17-03-201809:00Prinses Irene JO11-3 - DAW JO11-2G
17-03-201809:30Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 - Ravenstein/SDDL JO11-2
17-03-201810:00HVCH JO11-2 - NLC'03 JO11-1
17-03-201810:00Margriet JO11-4 - Ravenstein/SDDL JO11-1
24-03-201809:00SV TOP JO11-4 - Berghem Sport JO11-3
24-03-201809:30Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 - HVCH JO11-2
24-03-201810:00Margriet JO11-4 - UDI'19/CSU JO11-6
24-03-201810:00NLC'03 JO11-1 - DAW JO11-2G
24-03-201811:00Ravenstein/SDDL JO11-1 - Prinses Irene JO11-3
24-03-201811:00Ravenstein/SDDL JO11-2 - OSS'20 JO11-3
07-04-201808:45OSS'20 JO11-3 - Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2
07-04-201809:00Prinses Irene JO11-3 - HVCH JO11-2
07-04-201809:00UDI'19/CSU JO11-6 - NLC'03 JO11-1
07-04-201809:00SV TOP JO11-4 - Ravenstein/SDDL JO11-2
07-04-201810:15DAW JO11-2G - Margriet JO11-4
07-04-201812:15Berghem Sport JO11-3 - Ravenstein/SDDL JO11-1
14-04-201809:00NLC'03 JO11-1 - Berghem Sport JO11-3
14-04-201809:30Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 - Prinses Irene JO11-3
14-04-201810:00Margriet JO11-4 - OSS'20 JO11-3
14-04-201810:00HVCH JO11-2 - UDI'19/CSU JO11-6
14-04-201811:00Ravenstein/SDDL JO11-1 - SV TOP JO11-4
14-04-201811:00Ravenstein/SDDL JO11-2 - DAW JO11-2G
21-04-201809:00UDI'19/CSU JO11-6 - Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2
21-04-201809:00Prinses Irene JO11-3 - Margriet JO11-4
21-04-201810:00NLC'03 JO11-1 - Ravenstein/SDDL JO11-1
21-04-201810:00HVCH JO11-2 - OSS'20 JO11-3
21-04-201810:15DAW JO11-2G - SV TOP JO11-4
21-04-201812:15Berghem Sport JO11-3 - Ravenstein/SDDL JO11-2
12-05-201808:45OSS'20 JO11-3 - UDI'19/CSU JO11-6
12-05-201809:00SV TOP JO11-4 - NLC'03 JO11-1
12-05-201809:30Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 - DAW JO11-2G
12-05-201810:00Margriet JO11-4 - Berghem Sport JO11-3
12-05-201811:00Ravenstein/SDDL JO11-1 - HVCH JO11-2
12-05-201811:00Ravenstein/SDDL JO11-2 - Prinses Irene JO11-3
19-05-201808:45OSS'20 JO11-3 - SV TOP JO11-4
19-05-201809:00UDI'19/CSU JO11-6 - Ravenstein/SDDL JO11-1
19-05-201809:00Prinses Irene JO11-3 - NLC'03 JO11-1
19-05-201809:30Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 - Margriet JO11-4
19-05-201810:00HVCH JO11-2 - Ravenstein/SDDL JO11-2
19-05-201810:15DAW JO11-2G - Berghem Sport JO11-3
26-05-201809:00SV TOP JO11-4 - Prinses Irene JO11-3
26-05-201810:00Margriet JO11-4 - HVCH JO11-2
26-05-201810:00NLC'03 JO11-1 - OSS'20 JO11-3
26-05-201811:00Ravenstein/SDDL JO11-2 - UDI'19/CSU JO11-6
26-05-201811:00Ravenstein/SDDL JO11-1 - DAW JO11-2G
26-05-201812:15Berghem Sport JO11-3 - Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2

Laatst bijgewerkt : 19-02-2018 - 12:29:03

Dit programma komt van de website Voetbal.nl.