Junioren - Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1

Competitie 2017/2018 - Programma

Klasse: Onder 11 Zaterdag - 1e klasse 102 VOORJAAR

DatumTijdWedstrijd
24-02-201809:00UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 - Berghem Sport JO11-2
24-02-201809:00Festilent JO11-1G - MOSA'14 JO11-1
24-02-201809:00Heeswijk JO11-1 - Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1
24-02-201810:00Margriet JO11-2 - Avesteyn JO11-1
24-02-201810:30WEC JO11-1 - DVG JO11-2G
24-02-201811:00WHV JO11-1 - Gemert JO11-3
03-03-201809:00Avesteyn JO11-1 - WEC JO11-1
03-03-201809:00Gemert JO11-3 - Heeswijk JO11-1
03-03-201809:30DVG JO11-2G - UDI'19/CSU JO11-3
03-03-201810:00Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1 - Festilent JO11-1G
03-03-201810:30MOSA'14 JO11-1 - WHV JO11-1
03-03-201812:15Berghem Sport JO11-2 - Margriet JO11-2
10-03-201809:00UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 - MOSA'14 JO11-1
10-03-201809:00Festilent JO11-1G - Gemert JO11-3
10-03-201809:00Heeswijk JO11-1 - WHV JO11-1
10-03-201809:30DVG JO11-2G - Avesteyn JO11-1
10-03-201810:00Margriet JO11-2 - Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1
10-03-201810:30WEC JO11-1 - Berghem Sport JO11-2
17-03-201809:00Avesteyn JO11-1 - UDI'19/CSU JO11-3
17-03-201809:00Gemert JO11-3 - Margriet JO11-2
17-03-201810:00Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1 - WEC JO11-1
17-03-201810:30MOSA'14 JO11-1 - Heeswijk JO11-1
17-03-201811:00WHV JO11-1 - Festilent JO11-1G
17-03-201812:15Berghem Sport JO11-2 - DVG JO11-2G
24-03-201809:00Avesteyn JO11-1 - Gemert JO11-3
24-03-201809:00UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 - WHV JO11-1
24-03-201809:30DVG JO11-2G - MOSA'14 JO11-1
24-03-201810:00Margriet JO11-2 - Heeswijk JO11-1
24-03-201810:30WEC JO11-1 - Festilent JO11-1G
24-03-201812:15Berghem Sport JO11-2 - Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1
07-04-201809:00Gemert JO11-3 - WEC JO11-1
07-04-201809:00Festilent JO11-1G - Avesteyn JO11-1
07-04-201809:00Heeswijk JO11-1 - UDI'19/CSU JO11-3
07-04-201810:00Margriet JO11-2 - DVG JO11-2G
07-04-201810:30MOSA'14 JO11-1 - Berghem Sport JO11-2
07-04-201811:00WHV JO11-1 - Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1
14-04-201809:00UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 - Margriet JO11-2
14-04-201809:00Avesteyn JO11-1 - MOSA'14 JO11-1
14-04-201809:30DVG JO11-2G - Festilent JO11-1G
14-04-201810:00Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1 - Gemert JO11-3
14-04-201810:30WEC JO11-1 - Heeswijk JO11-1
14-04-201812:15Berghem Sport JO11-2 - WHV JO11-1
21-04-201809:00Festilent JO11-1G - Margriet JO11-2
21-04-201809:00Gemert JO11-3 - Berghem Sport JO11-2
21-04-201809:00Heeswijk JO11-1 - DVG JO11-2G
21-04-201810:00Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1 - MOSA'14 JO11-1
21-04-201810:30WEC JO11-1 - UDI'19/CSU JO11-3
21-04-201811:00WHV JO11-1 - Avesteyn JO11-1
12-05-201809:00Avesteyn JO11-1 - Heeswijk JO11-1
12-05-201809:00UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 - Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1
12-05-201809:30DVG JO11-2G - WHV JO11-1
12-05-201810:00Margriet JO11-2 - WEC JO11-1
12-05-201810:30MOSA'14 JO11-1 - Gemert JO11-3
12-05-201812:15Berghem Sport JO11-2 - Festilent JO11-1G
19-05-201809:00Festilent JO11-1G - Heeswijk JO11-1
19-05-201809:00Gemert JO11-3 - UDI'19/CSU JO11-3
19-05-201810:00Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1 - DVG JO11-2G
19-05-201810:30MOSA'14 JO11-1 - Margriet JO11-2
19-05-201811:00WHV JO11-1 - WEC JO11-1
19-05-201812:15Berghem Sport JO11-2 - Avesteyn JO11-1
26-05-201809:00Avesteyn JO11-1 - Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1
26-05-201809:00UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 - Festilent JO11-1G
26-05-201809:00Heeswijk JO11-1 - Berghem Sport JO11-2
26-05-201809:30DVG JO11-2G - Gemert JO11-3
26-05-201810:00Margriet JO11-2 - WHV JO11-1
26-05-201810:30WEC JO11-1 - MOSA'14 JO11-1

Laatst bijgewerkt : 19-02-2018 - 12:28:58

Dit programma komt van de website Voetbal.nl.