Senioren - OKSV 3

Competitie 2017/2018 - Programma

Klasse: Mannen Zondag - 6e klasse 47

DatumTijdWedstrijd
26-11-201710:00Ulysses 3 - Berghem Sport 8
26-11-201711:00OKSV 3 - MOSA'14 4
26-11-201712:00OSS'20 11 - DAW 9
26-11-201712:00SDDL 4 - GVV'57 3
03-12-201709:30Berghem Sport 8 - Nooit Gedacht 8
03-12-201710:00MOSA'14 4 - SDDL 4
03-12-201710:00NLC'03 7 - SCV'58 4
03-12-201710:00Ulysses 3 - OKSV 3
03-12-201711:00DAW 9 - Margriet 7
03-12-201712:00GVV'57 3 - OSS'20 11
10-12-201710:00Nooit Gedacht 8 - MOSA'14 4
10-12-201710:00SCV'58 4 - DAW 9
10-12-201711:00SDDL 4 - Berghem Sport 8
10-12-201711:00OKSV 3 - GVV'57 3
10-12-201712:00OSS'20 11 - NLC'03 7
10-12-201712:00Margriet 7 - Ulysses 3
17-12-201711:00DAW 9 - Berghem Sport 8
17-12-201711:00SDDL 4 - Ulysses 3
17-12-201712:00Margriet 7 - MOSA'14 4
04-02-201810:00Ulysses 3 - DAW 9
04-02-201810:00SCV'58 4 - GVV'57 3
04-02-201809:30Berghem Sport 8 - OKSV 3
04-02-201812:00Margriet 7 - OSS'20 11
04-02-201810:00Nooit Gedacht 8 - NLC'03 7
18-02-201810:00MOSA'14 4 - Berghem Sport 8
18-02-201810:00SCV'58 4 - Margriet 7
25-02-201809:30Berghem Sport 8 - DAW 9
25-02-201810:00Ulysses 3 - SCV'58 4
25-02-201810:00MOSA'14 4 - NLC'03 7
25-02-201811:00SDDL 4 - OSS'20 11
25-02-201811:00OKSV 3 - Nooit Gedacht 8
25-02-201812:00GVV'57 3 - Margriet 7
04-03-201810:00Nooit Gedacht 8 - SDDL 4
04-03-201810:00SCV'58 4 - OKSV 3
04-03-201810:00NLC'03 7 - GVV'57 3
04-03-201811:00DAW 9 - MOSA'14 4
04-03-201812:00OSS'20 11 - Ulysses 3
04-03-201812:00Margriet 7 - Berghem Sport 8
11-03-201809:30Berghem Sport 8 - SCV'58 4
11-03-201810:00Ulysses 3 - SDDL 4
11-03-201810:00MOSA'14 4 - Margriet 7
11-03-201810:00NLC'03 7 - DAW 9
11-03-201811:00OKSV 3 - OSS'20 11
11-03-201812:00GVV'57 3 - Nooit Gedacht 8
18-03-201810:00Nooit Gedacht 8 - Ulysses 3
18-03-201810:00SCV'58 4 - MOSA'14 4
18-03-201811:00SDDL 4 - OKSV 3
18-03-201811:00DAW 9 - GVV'57 3
18-03-201812:00OSS'20 11 - Berghem Sport 8
18-03-201812:00Margriet 7 - NLC'03 7
25-03-201809:30Berghem Sport 8 - Ulysses 3
25-03-201810:00NLC'03 7 - Nooit Gedacht 8
25-03-201810:00MOSA'14 4 - OKSV 3
25-03-201811:00DAW 9 - OSS'20 11
25-03-201812:00Margriet 7 - SCV'58 4
25-03-201812:00GVV'57 3 - SDDL 4
08-04-201809:30Berghem Sport 8 - NLC'03 7
08-04-201810:00Nooit Gedacht 8 - Margriet 7
08-04-201810:00Ulysses 3 - GVV'57 3
08-04-201811:00SDDL 4 - SCV'58 4
08-04-201811:00OKSV 3 - DAW 9
08-04-201812:00OSS'20 11 - MOSA'14 4
15-04-201810:00SCV'58 4 - OSS'20 11
15-04-201810:00MOSA'14 4 - Ulysses 3
15-04-201810:00NLC'03 7 - OKSV 3
15-04-201811:00DAW 9 - Nooit Gedacht 8
15-04-201812:00Margriet 7 - SDDL 4
15-04-201812:00GVV'57 3 - Berghem Sport 8
22-04-201810:00SCV'58 4 - Nooit Gedacht 8
22-04-201810:00Ulysses 3 - NLC'03 7
22-04-201810:00MOSA'14 4 - GVV'57 3
22-04-201811:00OKSV 3 - Berghem Sport 8
22-04-201811:00SDDL 4 - DAW 9
22-04-201812:00OSS'20 11 - Margriet 7
29-04-201810:00Nooit Gedacht 8 - SCV'58 4
13-05-201809:30Berghem Sport 8 - MOSA'14 4
13-05-201810:00Nooit Gedacht 8 - OSS'20 11
13-05-201810:00NLC'03 7 - SDDL 4
13-05-201811:00DAW 9 - Ulysses 3
13-05-201812:00Margriet 7 - OKSV 3
13-05-201812:00GVV'57 3 - SCV'58 4
20-05-201810:00Nooit Gedacht 8 - Berghem Sport 8
20-05-201810:00SCV'58 4 - NLC'03 7
20-05-201811:00SDDL 4 - MOSA'14 4
20-05-201811:00OKSV 3 - Ulysses 3
20-05-201812:00Margriet 7 - DAW 9
20-05-201812:00OSS'20 11 - GVV'57 3
27-05-201809:30Berghem Sport 8 - SDDL 4
27-05-201810:00Ulysses 3 - Margriet 7
27-05-201810:00MOSA'14 4 - Nooit Gedacht 8
27-05-201810:00NLC'03 7 - OSS'20 11
27-05-201811:00DAW 9 - SCV'58 4
27-05-201812:00GVV'57 3 - OKSV 3

Laatst bijgewerkt : 24-11-2017 - 08:28:10

Dit programma komt van de website Voetbal.nl.