Senioren - OKSV 2

Competitie 2017/2018 - Programma

Klasse: Mannen Zondag - 6e klasse 51

DatumTijdWedstrijd
26-11-201709:30Prinses Irene 6 - SES 4
26-11-201710:00Achilles Reek 4 - HVCH 14
26-11-201710:30Cito 5 - OKSV 2
26-11-201712:00Festilent 7 - Estria 4
26-11-201712:00DAW 8 - Ruwaard 6
26-11-201712:00SCV'58 3 - GVV'57 2
03-12-201710:00Ruwaard 6 - Cito 5
03-12-201710:00Prinses Irene 6 - SCV'58 3
03-12-201710:30HVCH 14 - Festilent 7
03-12-201711:00OKSV 2 - Estria 4
03-12-201711:00GVV'57 2 - DAW 8
03-12-201712:00SES 4 - Achilles Reek 4
10-12-201710:00Cito 5 - HVCH 14
10-12-201710:00Achilles Reek 4 - GVV'57 2
10-12-201712:00SCV'58 3 - Ruwaard 6
10-12-201712:00Festilent 7 - OKSV 2
10-12-201712:00Estria 4 - Prinses Irene 6
10-12-201712:00DAW 8 - SES 4
17-12-201712:00Festilent 7 - Prinses Irene 6
17-12-201710:00Achilles Reek 4 - Ruwaard 6
17-12-201711:00GVV'57 2 - SES 4
17-12-201712:00SCV'58 3 - Estria 4
25-02-201810:00Ruwaard 6 - Estria 4
25-02-201810:00Prinses Irene 6 - Festilent 7
25-02-201811:00GVV'57 2 - HVCH 14
25-02-201812:00SES 4 - OKSV 2
25-02-201812:00SCV'58 3 - Achilles Reek 4
25-02-201812:00DAW 8 - Cito 5
04-03-201810:00Achilles Reek 4 - DAW 8
04-03-201810:30HVCH 14 - Ruwaard 6
04-03-201810:30Cito 5 - Prinses Irene 6
04-03-201811:00OKSV 2 - GVV'57 2
04-03-201812:00Festilent 7 - SCV'58 3
04-03-201812:00Estria 4 - SES 4
11-03-201810:00Ruwaard 6 - Achilles Reek 4
11-03-201810:00Prinses Irene 6 - DAW 8
11-03-201810:30HVCH 14 - OKSV 2
11-03-201811:00GVV'57 2 - Estria 4
11-03-201812:00SCV'58 3 - Cito 5
11-03-201812:00SES 4 - Festilent 7
18-03-201810:00Achilles Reek 4 - Prinses Irene 6
18-03-201810:30Cito 5 - SES 4
18-03-201811:00OKSV 2 - Ruwaard 6
18-03-201812:00Estria 4 - HVCH 14
18-03-201812:00DAW 8 - SCV'58 3
18-03-201812:00Festilent 7 - GVV'57 2
25-03-201810:00Ruwaard 6 - DAW 8
25-03-201810:30HVCH 14 - Achilles Reek 4
25-03-201811:00OKSV 2 - Cito 5
25-03-201811:00GVV'57 2 - SCV'58 3
25-03-201812:00Estria 4 - Festilent 7
25-03-201812:00SES 4 - Prinses Irene 6
08-04-201810:00Achilles Reek 4 - Estria 4
08-04-201810:00Prinses Irene 6 - Ruwaard 6
08-04-201810:30Cito 5 - GVV'57 2
08-04-201812:00SES 4 - HVCH 14
08-04-201812:00SCV'58 3 - OKSV 2
08-04-201812:00DAW 8 - Festilent 7
15-04-201810:00Ruwaard 6 - SES 4
15-04-201810:30HVCH 14 - SCV'58 3
15-04-201811:00OKSV 2 - Achilles Reek 4
15-04-201811:00GVV'57 2 - Prinses Irene 6
15-04-201812:00Festilent 7 - Cito 5
15-04-201812:00Estria 4 - DAW 8
22-04-201810:00Prinses Irene 6 - HVCH 14
22-04-201810:30Cito 5 - Estria 4
22-04-201811:00GVV'57 2 - Ruwaard 6
22-04-201812:00SCV'58 3 - SES 4
22-04-201812:00Festilent 7 - Achilles Reek 4
22-04-201812:00DAW 8 - OKSV 2
13-05-201810:00Ruwaard 6 - Festilent 7
13-05-201810:00Achilles Reek 4 - Cito 5
13-05-201810:30HVCH 14 - DAW 8
13-05-201811:00OKSV 2 - Prinses Irene 6
13-05-201812:00Estria 4 - SCV'58 3
13-05-201812:00SES 4 - GVV'57 2
20-05-201810:00Achilles Reek 4 - SES 4
20-05-201810:30Cito 5 - Ruwaard 6
20-05-201812:00Festilent 7 - HVCH 14
20-05-201812:00Estria 4 - OKSV 2
20-05-201812:00SCV'58 3 - Prinses Irene 6
20-05-201812:00DAW 8 - GVV'57 2
27-05-201810:00Ruwaard 6 - SCV'58 3
27-05-201810:00Prinses Irene 6 - Estria 4
27-05-201810:30HVCH 14 - Cito 5
27-05-201811:00OKSV 2 - Festilent 7
27-05-201811:00GVV'57 2 - Achilles Reek 4
27-05-201812:00SES 4 - DAW 8

Laatst bijgewerkt : 20-11-2017 - 08:11:15

Dit programma komt van de website Voetbal.nl.